☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD

companylocation

6-9, 3-CHOME, WAKINOHAMA-CHO KOBE . JAPAN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
5520
Records detected
Trading Partners
16
Known counterparties
Ports
37
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
4200 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      TO THE ORDER OF THE SHIPPER, WEIHAI RUNTONG RUBBER CO LTD, WRIGLEY CONFECTIONERY SHANGHAI, SVIZZ ONE CORPORATION LTD, TAX ID 3801286363 HAOHUA VIETNAM,

      1 GATEWAY DRIVE, 13-04 WESTGATE TOWER, SINGAPORE 608531 C/O ARLANXEO CANADA INC. 1265 VIDAL

    • 1

      DAINESE USA INC, TETON OUTFITTERS LLC DBA KLIM, BABOLAT VS NORTH AMERICA INC, HOLLEY PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS, LAUF NORTH AMERICA,

      SPORTS BUSINESS HEADQUARTERS,6-9,3-CHOME WAKINOHAMA -CHO, CHUO-KU , KOBE-CITY, JAPAN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2972

    • KOBE, JAPAN

      2121

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      1091

    • JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA

      716

    • SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

      657

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for SUMITOMO RUBBER INDUSTRIES LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FALKEN BRAND TIRE

      17949587

    • TIRE

      10624815

    • RADIAL PASSENGER TIRE

      4249881

    • MOTOR CAR TYRES PNEUMATIC NEW

      3720784

    • DUNLOP BRAND TIRE

      1231401

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...