Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT

companylocation

98/18 NAM CHAU, WARD BAY HIEN HO CHI MINH CITY
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
8
Records detected
Trading Partners
1
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
4685 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-13

      DK20S TOP HEAD P-E FOAM ENCLOSURE 14 X 16 SAN DWICH PLATE DC CLAMP ASBLY W/HANDLE & PIN DK2 0S/SP STOP COLLAR DK20S TOP CONTROL PANEL COV ER

      55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam

      0401 Boston, Massachusetts

      Unavailable

      MEDUXT043270

    • 2026-01-07

      DC CLAMP ASBLY W/HANDLE & PIN DC/DK TABLE SUP PORT BLOCK ( HOLES) DC TOP HEAD WELDED & PAI NTED (NO POST) DC TOP PIPE MACHINED & PAINTED DC TOP STOP PEG WELDED & PAINTED

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80595246

    • 2025-12-30

      DK S CLAMP LINK ASSEMBLY DC CLAMP ASBLY W/HA NDLE & PIN DC TOP HEAD WELDED & PAINTED (NO P OST) DC TOP PIPE MACHINED & PAINTED DC TOP ST OP PEG WELDED & PAINTED

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80592867

    • 2025-12-21

      DK S CLAMP LINK ASSEMBLY DK FRAME TOP PANEL DK FRAME BACK PANEL DK FRAME FRONT PANEL D K FRAME GENERAL STRUT DK SP HB MOUNT PLATE W/ BLOCK POSTS

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      0401 Boston, Massachusetts

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80581974

    • 2025-12-19

      DK S CLAMP LINK ASSEMBLY DC CLAMP ASBLY W/HA NDLE & PIN DC TOP HEAD WELDED & PAINTED (NO P OST) DC TOP PIPE MACHINED & PAINTED DC TOP ST OP PEG WELDED & PAINTED

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80587795

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 8

      CEFAL INTERNATIONAL CO LTD, THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPOR, THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT SERV,

      52 PERKINS STR, BROCKTON MA 02302

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALL OTHER VIET NAM PORTS, VIETNAM

      7

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      5

    • BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS

      3

    • VUNG TAU, VIETNAM

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for THINH NGUYEN IMPORT AND EXPORT, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • DKATABLE SPPT TUBING WHOLE

      24710

    • BRACKET ASBLY

      23850

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...