☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL

companylocation

TRADE CO.,LTD WUFULI HEINIUCHENG RO AD,HEXI DISTRICT,TIANJIN,CHINA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
18
Records detected
Trading Partners
2
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2157 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-03

      DRIED NOODLES HS CODE 190219 WEILONG MILK BIS CUITS HS CODE 190590 FIVE SPICES PEANUTS HS C ODE 200811 SPICY PEANUTS HS CODE 200811 SUNFL OWER SEEDS(ORIGINAL) HS CODE 200819 SUNFLOWER SEEDS(FIVE SPICES) HS CODE 200819 LAO YAN JI A PUMPKIN SEEDS(TASTY SALTED) HS CODE 200819 LAO YAN JIA PUMPKIN SEEDS(ORIGINAL FLAVOR) HS ONEU4674830 001 CODE 200819 CANNED QUAIL EGGS HS CODE 210690 SPICY CHILI POWDER HS CODE 210390 CHILLI POW DER HS CODE 210390 WIDE GLASS NOODLE HS 22090

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      HS CODE 190219,HS CODE 190590,HS C ODE 200811,HS CODE 200811,HS CODE 200819,HS CODE 200819,HS CODE 200819,HS CODE 210690,HS CODE 210390,HS CODE 210390,HS 22090

      ONEYTS6TS4394600

    • 2026-09-03

      SPARKLING WATER NOODLES SPICY SEASONING PICKL ES SOY SAUCE

      57078 Yantian, China

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYSZPGM5308905

    • 2026-09-01

      DRIED NOODLES HS CODE 190219 WEILONG MILK BIS CUITS HS CODE 190590 TANGERINE SODA HS CODE 2 20210 ORANGE SODA HS CODE 220210 NOODLES HS C ODE 210690 ANGELICA DAHURICA HS CODE 121190 C ARDAMOM HS CODE 090811

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      HS CODE 190219,HS CODE 190590,HS CODE 2 20210,HS CODE 220210,HS C ODE 210690,HS CODE 121190,HS CODE 090811

      MAEU273977332

    • 2026-05-15

      SICHUAN PEPPER OIL DRIED NOODLES YAM CHIPS PO TATO CHIPS CORN CHIPS CHIPS REFINED COOKING W INE SWEET BEAN SAUCE CHILI GARLIC SAUCE PICKI ED

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      YMJAW235254691

    • 2026-02-28

      THICK BROAD-BEAN SAUCE SHREDDED CHILLI MILLET CRISP DRIED NOODLES LAOJUECHU PEANUTS DELICI OUS MINI TWIST PICKLED C ABBAGE(WHOLE ) PICKL ED C ABBAGE(SHREDDING) SUNFLOWER SEEDS(ORIGIN AL) SUNFLOWER SEEDS(FIVE SPICES)

      57017 Dagu/Tanggu, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      EGLV141600084731

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 14

      KA XING TRADING HONG KONG LIMITED, TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL TR,

      LTD 180 INDUSTRIAL PARKWAY NORTH,AU RORA ON L4G 0K4 CANADA

    • 4

      SICHUAN YANGRAN TRADING CO LTD, TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL TR, KA XING TRADING HONG KONG LIMITED, GUANGDONG HAITIAN INTERNATIONAL, GUANGDONG HAITIAN INTERNATIONAL TRA,

      UNIT 2,50 VOGELL RD.,RICHMOND HILL, RICHMOND HILL ON L4B3K6

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      12

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      11

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      5

    • DAGU/TANGGU, CHINA

      4

    • NING BO, CHINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TIANJIN SIQINUOJIA INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • HOT POT SEASONING

      6405

    • HAWTHORN STICK

      5930

    • GREEN SICHUAN PEPPER

      2965

    • KUNG PAO CHICKEN SAUCE TOFU

      2965

    • SWEET POTATO STARCH CORN

      2965

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...