☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG

companylocation

UNIT 2009-13, TOWER A, 83 KING LAM HONG KONG . HONG KONG, CHINA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
17819
Records detected
Trading Partners
177
Known counterparties
Ports
53
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
568 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-24

      CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS PAPA STOCKING NOIR NOEL NANA STOCKING NOIR NOEL PAPA STOCKING LETTERS TO SANTA NANA STOCKING LETTERS TO SANTA CSNU1080952 001 SHIPPER STATES THAT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOILD WOOD PACKING MATERIALS.

      57078 Yantian, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      OOLU4055248690

    • 2026-09-24

      PAPER BOX SHIPPER STATES THAT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIALS. NAC:COTTAGE DOOR PRESS LLC

      57078 Yantian, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      OOLU2334295812

    • 2026-09-24

      PLASTIC GOODS (PLASTIC CEILING FAN WITH LIGHT) SHIPPER STATES THAT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS NAC: XXXXXXXXXXX

      57078 Yantian, China

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      Unavailable

      OOLU2334295819

    • 2026-09-23

      LED LIGHTS AND ACCESSORIES LED POWER SUPPLY

      57078 Yantian, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      MAEU275089111

    • 2026-09-23

      STRAIGHT BRUSH ROUND SM-1 CT WOOD BOAR STYLER FSCU7276643 001 WOOD BOAR STYLER-1 CT DREAM DETANGLE PADDLE BRUSH OMBRE-1 CT BANANA CLIPS CLINCHER COMB 5IN-4 CT GO CURL SHOWER COMB-2 CT STYLE BOOST BRUSH ROUND 21MM BLUE-1 CT FSCU7276643 001 TOTAL TEXTURE HANDLE COMB-1 CT DREAM DETANGLE OVAL BRUSH OMBRE-1 CT MIRROR 1X 3X MAKEUP-1 CT STRAIGHT BRUSH OVAL-1 CT STYLE BOOST BRUSH PADDLE BLUE-1 CT CURL FLEXI ROD ROLLER 9IN-18 FSCU7276643 001 CT MINI SERIES BRUSH OVAL-1 CT NEON PINK FLEX GRIP BRUSH PADDLE 1 CT GEL BRUSH OVAL -1 CT GEL BRUSH PADDLE-1 CT COMB VOLUME LIFT-1 CT STRAIGHT TALK STYLER & COMB-2 FSCU7276643 001 CT CLIP SET ELASTICS RUBBERBANDS BAG BLACK-500 CT

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      3001 Seattle, Washington

      Unavailable

      OOLU2172872200

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 6

      TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING USA INC, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING CANADA, IMPECCABLE LOGISTICS SERVICE INC,

      UNIT 604 6/F RI-RANCE CORPORATE CEN PARANAQUE . PHILIPPINES

    • 3

      PORT ALLIANCE LOGISTICS INTERNATION, BOC INTERNATIONAL INC, AMADA SHIPPING INC, GRAMTER INTERNATIONAL U S A CO,

      UNIT 2009-13, TOWER A 83 KING LAM HONG KONG . HONG KONG, CHINA

    • 1

      TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING USA INC, AMERICAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS, BOC INTERNATIONAL INC, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING, STEAM LOGISTICS LLC,

      7380 BREN RD UNIT 1 MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 1H4 MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 1H4

    • 1

      TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING USA INC, PORT ALLIANCE LOGISTICS INTERNATION, BOC INTERNATIONAL INC, SHINE SHIPPING INC,

      UNIT 2009-13, TOWER A, 83 KING LAM HONG KONG . HONG KONG, CHINA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 3853

      TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING BEIJING, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING BEIJING LI, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING INDIA PVT, PT SPIL TOLL INDONESIA, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING BEIJING LTD,

      3780 KILROY AIRPORT WAY, SUITE 850 LONG BEACH CA UNITED STATES

    • 2883

      SEAMASTER GLOBAL FORWARDING HK LI, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HK LTD, SEAMASTER LOGISTICS INC, JOYCARGO FREIGHT SERVICE SHENZHEN, PT PORT AVANT LOGISTICS,

      20955 PATHFINDER RD., SUITE 230 DIAMOND BAR CA UNITED STATES

    • 1679

      SEAMASTER LOGISTICS INC, SEAMASTER GLOBAL FORWARDING, SEAMASTER GLOBAL FORWARDING HK LI, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING VIETNAM, GRANDLINK LOGISTICS CO LTD,

      2 PIERCE PLACE, SUITRE 1310 ITASCA IL UNITED STATES

    • 973

      SHINE INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION, TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HK LTD, SEAMASTER GLOBAL FORWARDING, G LINK EXPRESS LOGISTICS CAMBODIA,

      SHINE SHIPPING INC13975 CENTRAL AVE CHINO CA 917105525

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      9361

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      8860

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      3521

    • NING BO, CHINA

      2822

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      2040

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING HONG KONG, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • OIL FILTER

      839796

    • AUTOMOTIVE FILTERS

      367350

    • NAILS

      311368

    • GLASS BOTTLE

      296463

    • WET BRUSH

      241976

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...