☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TOLSA USA

companylocation

12050 BUCKNUM RD 82604 CASPER WYOMING- USA TAX TWB 35-2518937
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
105
Records detected
Trading Partners
7
Known counterparties
Ports
11
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
15 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TOLSA USA. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-07

      EXAL HYGIENE DB BIG BAG 1200K TT HS CODE 250840 FREIGHT AND ALL DESTINATION CHARGES PREPAID DELIVERY ADDRESS JOHNSON FARMS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      71425 Tanger,Morocco

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      HS CODE 250840

      HLCUBC1260860461

    • 2026-10-04

      PANGEL PANGEL RMA 400IBC 1000L PAL HS CODE 250840 DELIVERY ADDRESS XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX _

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HS CODE 250840

      HLCUBC1260905801

    • 2026-10-02

      PANGEL S926,5LB ETT HS CODE 250840 FREIGHT AND ALL DESTINATION CHARES PREPAID DELIVERY BY RAIL/XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX _

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE 250840

      HLCUBC1260851373

    • 2026-10-02

      PANGEL S926,5LB ETT HS CODE 250840 FREIGHT AND ALL DESTINATION CHARES PREPAID DELIVERY BY RAIL/XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX _

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      1703 Savannah, Georgia

      HS CODE 250840

      HLCUBC1260851373

    • 2026-09-30

      PANGEL S920LB ETT (42) HS CODE 250840 FREIGHT XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

      47094 Valencia, Spain

      1401 Norfolk, Virginia

      HS CODE 250840

      HLCUBC1260849273

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 55

      GRUPO DE TIENDAS ASOCIADAS S A, NGK MATERIAL USA INC, CHEMO INTERNATIONAL INC, EKA MATERIALES S A P I DE C V, FILTRONA,

      NUNEZ DE BALBOA, 51 28001 MADRID , SPAIN

    • 36

      CHEMO INTERNATIONAL INC, FILTRONA, ROMA DISTRIBUTION SERVICES CORP,

      NUNEZ DE BALBOA, 51 28001 MADRID SPAIN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • VALENCIA, SPAIN

      82

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      41

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      26

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      16

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      16

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TOLSA USA, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • PANGEL ETT

      23718

    • LAXDOCOPENUPSCOM

      4125

    • SEPIOLITE

      2988

    • ETT PREPAID

      2100

    • ETT

      1050

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...