☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO

companylocation

ROOM 1701,UNIT 1,TONGXIANG CHAMBER OF COMMERCE BUILDING,NO. 55,ZHENXING E AST JIAXING
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
60
Records detected
Trading Partners
14
Known counterparties
Ports
9
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
137 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-14

      MEN'S 90% POLYESTER 10% SPANDEX WOVEN HOODED PULLOVERSTYLE #: HCPH0125 PO:HC2026-003MEN'S 75% COTTON 25%SPANDEX KNITTED PULLOVERSTYLE #: CHPO0125 PO:HC2026-003MEN'S 88%POLYESTER 12%SPANDEX KNITTED HOODED PULLOVERSTYLE #: HC DH0126 PO:HC2026-003BOY'S 88%POLYESTER 12% S PANDEX WOVEN SHORT SLEEVE SHIRTSTYLE #: HCCYB TGBU4736206 001 U0126 PO:HC2026-003MEN'S 88%POLYESTER 12%SPA NDEX WOVEN SHORT SLEEVE SHIRTSTYLE #: HCCBU01 26 PO:HC2026-003BOY'S 90%POLYESTER 10%SPANDE X KNITTED HOODED PULLOVERSTYLE

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2337699690

    • 2026-10-14

      AMS HB/L NO:SZXCHI436862SCAC CODE:CROIMEN'S 9 0%NYLON 10%SPANDEX WOVEN SHIRTPO:2-2027THIS S HIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKINGMATERIA LS.

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2337026690

    • 2026-10-08

      AMS HBL:SZXLAX434397SCAC CODE:CROIWOMEN'S 60% COTTON 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE #:MA K7905009 PO: 130798WOMEN'S 60%COTTON 40%POLYE STER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE #: MAK7929001 PO: 1 30799WOMEN'S 60%COTTON 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPU LLOVERSTYLE #: MAK7931001 PO: 130800WOMEN'S 5 1%COTTON 41%POLYESTER 8%RAYON KNITTEDPULLOVER CSGU7674382 001 STYLE #:CWK7557001 PO: 130802WOMEN'S 60%COTTO N 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE #: CTK755 8001 PO: 130804WOMEN'S 60%COTTON 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE.

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2336870260

    • 2026-10-02

      MEN'S 50%COTTON 43%POLYESTER 7%SPANDEX KNITTE D JACKETSTYLE: JACKET ZELOS PO#XXXXXXXXX'S 50 %COTTON 43%POLYESTER 7%SPANDEX KNITTED JACKET STYLE: JACKET ZELOS WOMEN'S PO#XXXXXXX HBL:SZ XLAX427367SCAC CODE:CROITHIS SHIPMENT CONTAIN S NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      EGLV149606190406

    • 2026-09-20

      MEN'S 100% POLYESTER KNITTED HOODED PULLOVERS TYLE #:HD1223 PO:HELLADRYSHERPAHOODIEDANFW26 _V2MEN'S 100% POLYESTER KNITTED PANTSSTYLE #: HD1229 PO:HELLADRYSHERPAPANTSDANFW26AMS HBL:S ZXLAX430296SCAC CODE:CROITHIS SHIPMENT CONTAI NS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS

      57078 Yantian, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2335794440

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      51

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      39

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      13

    • AMOY, CHINA

      8

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      3

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...