ROOM 1701,UNIT 1,TONGXIANG CHAMBER OF COMMERCE BUILDING,NO. 55,ZHENXING E AST JIAXING
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-14
MEN'S 90% POLYESTER 10% SPANDEX WOVEN HOODED PULLOVERSTYLE #: HCPH0125 PO:HC2026-003MEN'S 75% COTTON 25%SPANDEX KNITTED PULLOVERSTYLE #: CHPO0125 PO:HC2026-003MEN'S 88%POLYESTER 12%SPANDEX KNITTED HOODED PULLOVERSTYLE #: HC DH0126 PO:HC2026-003BOY'S 88%POLYESTER 12% S PANDEX WOVEN SHORT SLEEVE SHIRTSTYLE #: HCCYB TGBU4736206 001 U0126 PO:HC2026-003MEN'S 88%POLYESTER 12%SPA NDEX WOVEN SHORT SLEEVE SHIRTSTYLE #: HCCBU01 26 PO:HC2026-003BOY'S 90%POLYESTER 10%SPANDE X KNITTED HOODED PULLOVERSTYLE
57078 Yantian, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-10-14
AMS HB/L NO:SZXCHI436862SCAC CODE:CROIMEN'S 9 0%NYLON 10%SPANDEX WOVEN SHIRTPO:2-2027THIS S HIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKINGMATERIA LS.
57078 Yantian, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-10-08
AMS HBL:SZXLAX434397SCAC CODE:CROIWOMEN'S 60% COTTON 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE #:MA K7905009 PO: 130798WOMEN'S 60%COTTON 40%POLYE STER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE #: MAK7929001 PO: 1 30799WOMEN'S 60%COTTON 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPU LLOVERSTYLE #: MAK7931001 PO: 130800WOMEN'S 5 1%COTTON 41%POLYESTER 8%RAYON KNITTEDPULLOVER CSGU7674382 001 STYLE #:CWK7557001 PO: 130802WOMEN'S 60%COTTO N 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE #: CTK755 8001 PO: 130804WOMEN'S 60%COTTON 40%POLYESTER KNITTEDPULLOVERSTYLE.
57078 Yantian, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-10-02
MEN'S 50%COTTON 43%POLYESTER 7%SPANDEX KNITTE D JACKETSTYLE: JACKET ZELOS PO#XXXXXXXXX'S 50 %COTTON 43%POLYESTER 7%SPANDEX KNITTED JACKET STYLE: JACKET ZELOS WOMEN'S PO#XXXXXXX HBL:SZ XLAX427367SCAC CODE:CROITHIS SHIPMENT CONTAIN S NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS
57078 Yantian, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
2026-09-20
MEN'S 100% POLYESTER KNITTED HOODED PULLOVERS TYLE #:HD1223 PO:HELLADRYSHERPAHOODIEDANFW26 _V2MEN'S 100% POLYESTER KNITTED PANTSSTYLE #: HD1229 PO:HELLADRYSHERPAPANTSDANFW26AMS HBL:S ZXLAX430296SCAC CODE:CROITHIS SHIPMENT CONTAI NS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS
57078 Yantian, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Buyers available for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO, refreshed daily
11
PH TEKSTIL SAN VE TIC LTD STI,
SHIP ADD,1451 GREENWAY DRIVE,IRVING ,TEXAS 75038,US
10
INDUS INTEX PVT LTD, ECTA DHAKA LTD, DHAKAREA LIMITED, CHENG RUI VIET NAM INTERNATIONAL, HANGZHOU FUJIE OUTDOOR PRODUCTS INC,
8500 ZUNI ST DENVER CO 80260 UNITED DENVER CO 80260-500
7
TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO,
189 RETA ST STEPHENVILLE, TX 76401 STEPHENVILLE TX 76401
5
TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO,
111 INDUSTRIAL DR NEW HAVEN MO 63038
5
TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO,
1306-2311 BETA AVE,BURNABY,BRITISH COLUMBIA V5C 0M1,CA
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for TONGXIANG DANATESI IMPORT EXPORT CO, refreshed daily
YANTIAN, CHINA
51
LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA
39
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
13
AMOY, CHINA
8
TACOMA, WASHINGTON
3
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more