☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD

companylocation

35 HEDGEDALE ROAD, UNIT#4 BRAMPTON, ON CANADA L6T 5P3 BRAMPTON ON L6T 5P3 CA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
151
Records detected
Trading Partners
9
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
400 ROL
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 2

      UUL GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN CANADA INC,

      ROOM 2603, NO. 319, XIANXIA ROAD C HANGNING DISTRICT SHANGHAI, CHINA 8 6-21-62456266 TELEX: 200051

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      121

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      46

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      40

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      33

    • CHING TAO, CHINA

      28

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TOPAIR INDUSTRY CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • SILICONE COATED PAPER

      9501

    • POLYESTER POLYOL

      4668

    • BOPP FILM

      2415

    • WIDTH

      2160

    • FIBERGLASS MAT

      1160

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...