☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER

companylocation

UNIT 158, 12759 VULCAN WAY RICHMOND BC V6V 3C8
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
393
Records detected
Trading Partners
43
Known counterparties
Ports
14
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
3 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-16

      FLAT PANEL

      55206 Vung Tau, Vietnam

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYSGNGQ9958400

    • 2026-09-03

      AIR PURIFIER SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT

      54930 Laem Chabang, Thailand

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      HDMUBKKM28019300

    • 2026-09-03

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (AIR PURIFIER, FILTER O , FILTER Q, FILTER Z) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (G AS OR AIR FILTERING OR PURIFYING MACHINERY) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH

      54930 Laem Chabang, Thailand

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYBKKGR1882400

    • 2026-09-03

      SACKS BAGS (INCL CONES) OF POLYMERS OF ETHY 77 CARTONS (39 PALLETS) OF PLASTIC BAG GO SENSITIVITIES SALMON DF 22LB (40-108123) SIZE 368MM(W) X 702MM(L) X 140MM(OBG) OD GO SKIN + COAT DUCK RECIPE FOR DOGS 22LB (40-108318) SIZE 368MM(W) X 702MM(L) X 140MM(OBG) OD

      58023 Busan, South Korea

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      YMJAW360954631

    • 2026-09-03

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (AIR PURIFIER, FILTER O , FILTER Q, FILTER Z) - "HSCD_DESCRIPTION" (G AS OR AIR FILTERING OR PURIFYING MACHINERY) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH TCNU3088921 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE ONEU1203354 001 E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      54930 Laem Chabang, Thailand

      3002 Tacoma, Washington

      Unavailable

      ONEYBKKGR1882400

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 43

      RP LOGISTICS USA INC, AEROCOSTA GLOBAL SYSTEMS INC, 3PLUS LOGISTICS ATLANTA, 3PLUS LOGISTICS CO ATLANTA, ADVANCED INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT INC,

      ROOM 505, 5TH FL., A-DONG, GANGSEO HANGANG XI TOWER, 401, YANGCHEON-RO, GANGSEO-GU, SEOUL 07528, KOREA

    • 21

      TQL GLOBAL LLC, SILQ LLC, LV SHIPPING USA INC, JANEL GROUP, DAWN FREIGHT INC,

      21/F, ON TIN CENTRE NO. 1 SHEUNG HEI STREET,SAN PO KONG KOWLOON, HONG KONG TEL: +852 23265200

    • 20

      WORLD ASIA LOGISTICS INC, EUSU LOGISTICS INC, TEAM GLOBAL USA INC, HL LOGISTICS AMERICA, 3PLUS LOGISTICS CO,

      7F, ABL TOWER B/D, 147, UISADANG-DAERO, YEONGDEUNGPO-GU, SEOUL,KOREA T. 82-2-6716-3350 F.02-6716-3301

    • 15

      JPLOGISTICS INC, ALLSTATE INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT USA, JP LOGISTICS INC, SEA DOMINION EXPRESS INC, INTEGRA LOGISTICS LLC,

      RM 1501 15FL SHINHWA BLDG 19 MAPOD SEOUL NA 04165

    • 13

      AMASS GLOBAL NETWORK US INC, DYNAMIC WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC, S Y SHIPPING CORP, TANERA TRANSPORT LLC, FALCON LOGISTICS GLOBAL INC,

      309-311 (2ND FLOOR) HOANG DIEU STREET KHANH HOI WARD HOCHIMINH CITY VIETNAM.

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      335

    • GOOCH ISLAND, BC, CANADA

      236

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      96

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      42

    • VUNG TAU, VIETNAM

      24

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TOTAL EXPRESS VANCOUVER, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FROZEN ICE BAR

      306367

    • FLAVORED MILK BEVERAGE

      80000

    • POUCH POLYMERS ETHYLENE

      76653

    • FROZEN COMMON OCTOPUSSLICED

      74004

    • CURRY UDON CASE

      70560

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...