Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC

companylocation

20 MAIN STREET ACTON MA 01720 UNITE D STATES,ACTON, ,US
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
123
Records detected
Trading Partners
17
Known counterparties
Ports
15
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1608 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 36

      TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC DBA THE PAP,

      FLAT 721, 7/F, LIVEN HOUSE,NO.61-63 KING YIP STREET KWUN TONG,KOWLOON, HONG KONG,HONG KONG,HK

    • 6

      DOLLARAMA L P, SHOPPERS DRUG MART SDM, WAKEFERN FOOD CORP, PUBLIX SUPER MARKETS INC, BI MART CORPORATION,

      ROOM 802, 8/F., TAI YAU BUILDING, 1 81 JOHNSTON ROAD, WAN CHAI, HONG KO NG,HKHKG,CN

    • 4

      DIXON TICONDEROGA COMPANY, RJW RETAIL SERVICES DIXON TICONDERO, WELLS FARGO, LAROSE INDUSTRIES LLC, THE PAPER STORE DISTRIBUTION,

      UNIQUE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, 323, 3RD FLOOR, SWATANTRYA VEER SAVARKAR MARG, PRAB HADEVI MUMBAI

    • 4

      COLLECTION CHANTAL LACROIX INC, ROMA CHAIN INC DBA MIAMI SOUVENIRS,

      ROOM 11205,JIUZUO HUAYUAN NO.202. E R HUAN NAN XIDUAN ROAD, XI'AN SHAAN XI CHINA 710075,XIAN,CN

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS

      63

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      43

    • YANGSHAN, CHINA

      32

    • NING BO, CHINA

      27

    • AMOY, CHINA

      19

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TPS GROUP HOLDINGS LLC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • KNIT PULLOVER

      255783

    • FIREPLACE LANTERN

      100800

    • SYNTHETIC FIBRE SOCK

      79248

    • WOOD BOARDGLASS CUP

      31766

    • EASTER BAGSCOOLER TOTE

      17366

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...