Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY

companylocation

(XIAMEN) CO.,LTD. NO.1 XIANGHAI ROAD XIAMEN, FUJIAN 3 5 361101 CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
2960
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
3
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
109 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-16

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (R.F.C. TSC0906167X1 LI QUID CRYSTAL DISPLAY MODULE WITH DRIVE) - "HT SCD_DESCRIPTION" (FLAT PANEL DISPLAY MODULES, WHETHER OR NOT INCORPORATING TOUCH-SENSITIVE SCREENS: OF LIQUID CRYSTALS:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO DFSU7748960 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE DFSU7674153 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE TCLU7810850 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE TCLU7940556 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE GAOU6499686 001 UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      57069 Amoy, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYXMNG90559300

    • 2026-08-16

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (NRI:TSC0906167X1 PARTS FOR LCD TV) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (PARTS SUI TABLE FOR USE SOLELY OR PRINCIPALLY WITH THE APPARATUS OF HEADINGS 8524 TO 8528: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT

      57069 Amoy, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYXMNG90563500

    • 2026-08-16

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (NRI: TSC0906167X1 PART S FOR LCD TV) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (PARTS SU ITABLE FOR USE SOLELY OR PRINCIPALLY WITH THE APPARATUS OF HEADINGS 8524 TO 8528: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT

      57069 Amoy, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYXMNG90566800

    • 2026-08-16

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (R.F.C. TSC0906167X1 LI QUID CRYSTAL DISPLAY MODULE WITH DRIVE) - "HT SCD_DESCRIPTION" (FLAT PANEL DISPLAY MODULES, WHETHER OR NOT INCORPORATING TOUCH-SENSITIVE SCREENS: OF LIQUID CRYSTALS:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO

      57069 Amoy, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYXMNGA0248400

    • 2026-08-16

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (NRI: TSC0906167X1 LIQU ID CRYSTAL DISPLAY MODULE WITH DRIVE) - "HTSC D_DESCRIPTION" (FLAT PANEL DISPLAY MODULES, W HETHER OR NOT INCORPORATING TOUCH-SENSITIVE S CREENS: OF LIQUID CRYSTALS:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO

      57069 Amoy, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYXMNGA0251500

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 2878

      TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY XIAMEN, TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY XIAMEN CO, TPV ELECTRONICS FUJIAN CO LTD,

      S. DE R.L. DE C.V., AVENIDA SOR JUANA INES DE LA CRUZ N O.19602 NUEVA TIJUANA BCN 22435 MX

    • 72

      TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY XIAMEN, SHENZHEN WEICHUANG AUTOMATIZATION, TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY XIAMEN CO, INNOLUX CORPORATION, SHENZHEN HEHENGTONGDA ELECTRONICS,

      DE C.V., AVENIDA SOR JUANA INES DE LA CRUZ N O.19602 NUEVA TIJUANA BCN 22435 MX

    • 10

      TPV TECHNOLOGY THAILAND CO LTD, PRO CONCEPT MANUFACTURER CO LTD, TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY WUHAN CO, TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY WUHAN CO LTD,

      . 6525 CARNEGIE BLVD STE 200 CHARLOTT E, CHARLOTTE NC 28211 US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • AMOY, CHINA

      2960

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2922

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      38

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TPV DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FLAT WIDE MONITOR

      19051

    • PARTS LCD

      485

    • IDTSCX LCD MODULE

      375

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...