Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC

companylocation

NINOY AQUINO HWAY TECO INDUSTRIAL PARK BRGY BUNDAGUL PAMPANGA MABALACAT 2010
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
22
Records detected
Trading Partners
8
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1401 BOX
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 7

      TRANSCELL ELECTRONIC SCALE NANJING, CITA IM TECHNOLOGIES NANJING CO, TRANSTRONIC SCALE COMPANY LTD, CITA IM TECHNOLOGIES NANJING, TRANSCELL ELECTRONIC SCALE,

      975 DEERFIELD PKWY GROVE IL 60089

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      14

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      10

    • MANILA, PHILIPPINES

      6

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      5

    • KAO HSIUNG, CHINA

      4

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TRANSCELL TECHNOLOGY INC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • SCALE PARTS

      9628

    • SCALE PARTS LCT RPA PLT

      1374

    • SCALE PARTS CTNSPLT

      1004

    • SCALE PARTS SPLICE BOX PLT

      842

    • SCALE PARTS CTNSPLTS JBF BOX

      754

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...