Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD

companylocation

ADD: LOT MH5+6, ROAD NO. 1, DUC HOA 1 INDUSTRIAL PARK, HAMLET 5, MY HANH COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE, VIETNAM.
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
47
Records detected
Trading Partners
13
Known counterparties
Ports
13
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2800 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-21

      FROZEN BOILED SNOW CRAB - NORWAY FROZEN BOILED SNOW CRAB - NORWAY (MANUFACTURER XXXXX SON LONG AN CO., LTD. APPROVAL NUMBER DL853 FDA NUMBER 17489573890) NW 20,782.44 KGS EMCU5957219 001 REEFER CONTAINER TEMPERATURE SET AT -22.0 DEGREES CELSIUS

      22519 Colon, Panama Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama

      0401 Boston, Massachusetts

      Unavailable

      EGLV235601062902

    • 2026-08-21

      FROZEN BOILED SNOW CRAB MEAT FROZEN BOILED SNOW CRAB MEAT NW 18,609.84 KGS REEFER CONTAINER TEMPERATURE SET AT -22.0 DEGREES CELSIUS

      22519 Colon, Panama Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama

      0401 Boston, Massachusetts

      Unavailable

      EGLV235600901234

    • 2026-08-17

      1260 CASES FROZEN COOKED SNOW CRAB SECTIONS N ET WEIGHT: 41580.00 LBS / 18849.60 KGS CERS M J7692202607305484005

      24128 Kingston, Jamaica

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHFX930155

    • 2026-08-17

      FROZEN CRAB CERS MJ7692202607305484005

      24128 Kingston, Jamaica

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHFX930155

    • 2026-08-11

      1150 CASES NET WT: 15640 KGS / 34500 LBS GRO SS WT: 20530 KGS EXPORT CUSTOMS REFERENCE (A ES/ITN/OTHER) DC5696202607155442050 COOKED, B RINE FROZEN SNOW CRAB SECTIONS

      24128 Kingston, Jamaica

      1601 Charleston, South Carolina

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHFX929891

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 24

      FIORDOSUR EXPORT SPA, PT FRESH ON TIME SEAFOOD, COLDWATER PRAWNS OF NORWAY AS, INVERSIONES PUCLARO SPA, FRESH ON TIME SEAFOOD,

      591 NORTH AVENUE DOOR 2, 2ND FLOOR WAKEFIELD, MA 01880 TEL: +1-781 245-4901

    • 4

      WISMETTAC FOODS INC, QUALI KOREA CORP, KADOYA SESAME MILLS INC, JK GLOBAL INC,

      13409 ORDEN DRIVE, SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 90670-6336 TEL: 562-802-1900

    • 2

      POLAR SEAFOOD DENMARK A S, TRANS PACIFIC SEAFOOD CO LTD, ERVIK SEAFOOD AS, OCEAN VENTURE AS, ICEMAR EHF,

      267 COBEQUID ROAD SUITE 100 LOWER SACKVILLE, NS, CANADA B4C 4E6 TEL: 1 902 450 1262

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS

      26

    • HALIFAX, NS, CANADA

      13

    • COLON, PANAMA PANAMA CANAL CARIBBEAN, PANAMA

      13

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      13

    • NING BO, CHINA

      7

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TRUNG SON LONG AN CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • FROZEN SNOW CRAB PRODUCT

      10230

    • FROZEN SNOW CRAB SECTION

      7632

    • SNOW CRAB CLUSTER

      5350

    • FROZEN COOKED SNOW CRAB

      4984

    • KGS PHUOC LONG

      2429

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...