☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TS NATURAL RESOURCE

companylocation

3298 E WILLOW ST. SIGNAL HILL CA 90 755 TEL=562-999-7959
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
63
Records detected
Trading Partners
9
Known counterparties
Ports
9
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
20 BOX
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TS NATURAL RESOURCE, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TS NATURAL RESOURCE. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-09-30

      PACKING IN NEW 20 BOX @920 KG OF 100% ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, 20 BOX / 20 WOODEN PALLE TS/ 20 FCL INVOICE NO = AMC/INV/EXP/2026/VIII /023 BATCH = CG 0711-V2 PO = 11755 HS CODE= 1 5131990 FDA NO= 17123747516 SHIPPER DETAIL A DDRESS= TAX ID= 0017 7807 2703 2000 O/B FOURE VER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED CONSIGNEE DETAIL A WHSU0536068 001 DDRESS= [email protected] XXXX@TSNATU RALRESOURCE.COM NOTIFY PARTY DETAIL ADDRESS= LONGGANG DISTRICT, XXXXXXXX 518172, XXXXX A LSO NOTIFY PARTY TS NATURAL RESOURCE 3298 E W ILLOW ST. SIGNAL HILL CA 90755 TEL=562-999-79 59 [email protected] XXXX@TSNATURALRE SOURCE.COM

      58304 Taibei, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      HS CODE= 1,HSU0536068

      WHLC049GX07737

    • 2026-09-30

      PACKING IN NEW 20 BOX @920 KG OF100% ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, 20 BOX / 20 WOODEN PALLET S/ 20 FCL INVOICE NO= AMC/INV/EXP/2026/VII/02 2 BATCH= CG 0701-V2 PO= 11754 HS CODE= 151319 90 FDA NO= 17123747516 SHIPPER DETAIL ADDRES S= TAX ID= XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX O/B FOUREVER I NTERNATIONAL LIMITED CONSIGNEE DETAIL ADDRES WHSU0437928 001 S= [email protected] XXXX@TSNATURALRE SOURCE.COM NOTIFY PARTY DETAIL ADDRESS= LONG GANG DISTRICT, XXXXXXXX 518172, XXXXX ALSO N OTIFY PARTY XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX [email protected] XXXX@TSNATURALRESOURC E.COM

      57018 Shekou, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      HS CODE= 151319,HSU0437928

      WHLC049GX07738

    • 2026-08-30

      1087 BAGS OF BULK ORG COCONUT SUGAR FOR BLEND S ONLY THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS NET WEIGHT = 25000.00 KGS REF NO = SZXF26072127 ALSO NOTIFY= XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX P XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX@TSNATURALRESOURCE .COM

      58304 Taibei, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      WHLC050GA08323

    • 2026-08-30

      960 BOXES OF ORGANIC FINE COCONUT SUGAR 2X12. 5 KGS PL-INV# XXXXXXX PO#XXXXXXXXXXXXX LOT# 0 63-134/2026 CU LICENSE# 866750 (ID-BIO-149) T HIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL S NET WEIGHT= 24000.00 KGS REF NO= SZXF260729 90 ALSO NOTIFY= XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 99-7959 [email protected]

      58304 Taibei, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      WHLC050GA08702

    • 2026-08-30

      960 BAGS OF BULK ORG COCONUT SUGAR FINE 18 ME SH THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS WOOD PACKAGING MATE RIALS NET WEIGHT = 24000.00 KGS REF NO = SZXF 26072807 ALSO NOTIFY= XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX [email protected]

      58304 Taibei, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      WHLC050GA08418

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TS NATURAL RESOURCE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TS NATURAL RESOURCE, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 29

      UTI GROUP, UML INTERNATIONAL USA INC, ESTES FORWARDING WORLDWIDE LLC, NOBLE SHIPPING CORP, HAI WIND WORLDWIDE INC,

      TAX ID=0017780727032000 JL.TANGKI S EKOLAH NO.56AA JAKARTA 11180,INDONE SIA TO BE CONTINUED ON DESC COLUMN .

    • 18

      SESAJAL LLC, CRUX INGREDIENTS CA INC, SUNCO FOODS INC, CRUX INGREDIENTS, PRANA BIOVEGAN INC,

      OTRO PARQUE INDUSTRIAL LOTE 39 ZONA SANTA CRUZ L 0700 BOLIVIA

    • 4

      TS NATURAL RESOURCE LLC,

      JL. SEMARANG INDAH BLOK D15, NO.30 SEMARANG BARAT, JAWA TENGAH INDONESIA

    • 4

      UTI GROUP, UML INTERNATIONAL USA INC, HAI WIND WORLDWIDE INC, AGL GROUP LLC, FCC LOGISTICS INC,

      FOUREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED JL. TANGKI SEKOLAHAN NO.56AA JAKART A 11180 ID

    • 3

      DIMERCO EXPRESS USA CORP, TS NATURAL RESOURCE LLC, LETZ GET MOVING,

      315 VAUXHALL STREET, COLOMBO-02 SRI LANKA

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TS NATURAL RESOURCE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TS NATURAL RESOURCE, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      53

    • ALL OTHER PANAMA WEST COAST REGION PORTS, PANAMA

      19

    • SINGAPORE, SINGAPORE

      18

    • TAIBEI, CHINA

      10

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      10

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TS NATURAL RESOURCE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TS NATURAL RESOURCE, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • SUGARS

      5760

    • FINE COCONUT

      4800

    • ARTICLES HANDCRAFT

      3000

    • KGS

      2000

    • ARTICLES ARTICLES HANDCRAFT

      1000

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...