☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TUOPU USA LLC

companylocation

610 85TH AVENUE OAKLAND CA 94621 UNITED STATES
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
2374
Records detected
Trading Partners
21
Known counterparties
Ports
14
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
177 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TUOPU USA LLC, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TUOPU USA LLC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TUOPU USA LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TUOPU USA LLC, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1590

      RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE LLC, STONEBRIDGE FACILITY LINC, NYX LLC, SANDEN INTERNATIONAL USA INC, DAEHAN SOLUTION MICHIGAN LLC,

      ADD: YUWANGSHAN ROAD 268,BEILUN,NIN

    • 265

      TUOPU USA LLC FREMONT, TUOPU USA LLC AUSTIN,

      ADD: LOT 82B, JALAN PROTON CITY, BA NDAR PROTON 35900 TANJONG MALIM, PE RAK, MALAYSIA,PERAK,MY

    • 221

      TESLA INC, RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE LLC, SA AUTOMOTIVE LTD, DAEHAN SOLUTION MICHIGAN LLC, LUCID USA INC COOLIDGE WHSE,

      ADDNO.268,YUWANG SHAN ROAD BEILUN NINGBO

    • 148

      GROUND EFFECTS LLC, GFX SOLUTIONS LLC, NINGBO TUOPU VIBRO ACOUSTIES TECHNO, GENERAL MOTORS LLC SPRING HILL, KEM KREST BRISTOL,

      ADD:NO.268,YUWANG SHAN ROAD,BEILUN, NINGBO,NINGBO,CN

    • 21

      CURTIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, NOSTALGIA PRODUCTS LLC, QINGDAO GUYIN INTERNATIONAL TRADE, QUARRY HILL FLOW INC, CURTIS INTERNATIONAL LTD,

      RONGYU VILLAGE,XINPU TOWN,CIXI CIT Y,ZHEJIANG PROVINCE CHINA. 99999

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TUOPU USA LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TUOPU USA LLC, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NING BO, CHINA

      1792

    • OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA

      1575

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      747

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      178

    • BUSAN, SOUTH KOREA

      153

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TUOPU USA LLC, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TUOPU USA LLC, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • CABIN CARPET FRONT

      13321176

    • AUTO PARTS

      105150

    • VIZ UPHOLSTERY

      103662

    • NOISE ABSORBER

      62598

    • FRUNK CARPET

      44283

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...