Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH

companylocation

VOLTAWEG 20 ECHT
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
93
Records detected
Trading Partners
7
Known counterparties
Ports
9
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
68 PAL
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 3

      BLUCOM S R L, WCSY LTD, HAOJIDA VIETNAM ELECTRONIC TECHNOLO, KANGWELL ELECTRONIC CO LTD, MANYTAGS LIMITED,

      PENSKE LOGISTICS 601 JOAQUIN RD LOS INDIOS TX 78567

    • 1

      ALLIED MACHINERY CO LTD, ACE PLASTICS CO LTD, JOHNSON CONTROLS ARABIA LTD, MACRON ASSOCIATE COMPANY, SFO TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD,

      1705 HAGGAR ST WESLACO TX 78599

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      82

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      49

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      32

    • HONG KONG, HONG KONG

      6

    • NEW ORLEANS, LOUISIANA

      6

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for TYCO FIRE SECURITY GMBH, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • BARE PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD

      7496

    • PEDESTAL READER

      1650

    • ALARM SYSTEM ACCESS

      1139

    • PLASTIC PARTS HOUSING

      765

    • ALUMINUM HEATSINK

      448

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...