TRADING LTD. JIAN-GUO-MEN-WAI STREET,CHAOYANG DISTRICT,BEIJING 100022,CHINA. CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-08
BRIM FOLDED BOX
57000 All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports 57069 Amoy 57003, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-07-08
WOMEN TUNIC-85%RAYON 15%NYLON WOVEN WOMEN SOL ID ANKLE PANT-76%RAYON 21%NYLON 3%SPDX WOVEN WOMEN PANT-76%RAYON 21%NYLON 3%SPDX WOVEN WOM EN SOLID ANKLE PANT-75%COTTON 23%POLY 2%SPDX WOVEN WOMEN ANKLE PANT-74%RAYON 21%NYLON 5%SP DX WOVEN MEN PANT-77%NYLON 23%SPDX KNITTED ME N POLO-88%POLY 12%SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO-93%PO FFAU5363505 001 LY 7%SPDX KNITTED MEN TEE-88%POLY 12%SPDX KNI TTED MEN JACKET-80%POLY 20%SPDX KNITTED MEN J ACKET-95%POLY 5%SPDX WOVEN MEN SHORT-70%COTTO N 27%LYOCELL 3%SPDX WOVEN MEN TEE-94%MODAL 6% SPDX
57035 Shanghai, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
2026-07-01
WOMEN JACKET-78% POLY 22% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT-76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT-75% COTTON 23% P OLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN PANT-76% RAYON 21% NY LON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN PANT-75% COTTON 23% P OLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID CAPRI PANT-76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID CAP CAAU4766518 001 RI PANT-75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOM EN NARROW SOLID PANT-76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% S PDX WOVEN WOMEN NARROW SOLID PANT-75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID SHORT-76% RAYON
57035 Shanghai, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
2026-06-24
MEN SHORT - 75% NYLON 25% SPDX KNITTED MEN TR OUSER - 75% NYLON 25% SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO - 88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO - 93% POL Y 7% SPDX KNITTED MEN TEE - 94% MODAL 6% SPDX KNITTED MEN JACKET - 80% POLY 20% SPDX KNITT ED MEN JACKET - 95% POLY 5% SPDX WOVEN MEN TO P - 80% POLY 20% SPDX KNITTED MEN TROUSER - 7 XYLU1443360 001 0% COTTON 27% LYOCELL 3% SPDX WOVEN
57035 Shanghai, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
2026-06-17
WOMEN JACKET-100% POLY KNITTED WOMEN TOP-79% POLY 21% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN TOP-100% POLY WOV EN WOMEN BLOUSE-85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOM EN JACKET-100% POLY WOVEN MEN POLO-88% POLY 1 2% SPDX KNITTED MEN PANT-75% NYLON 25% WOMEN JACKET-100% POLY WOVEN WOMEN TOP-79% POLY 21% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN TOP-100% POLY WOVEN WOMEN XYLU8249932 001 BLOUSE-85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOMEN JACKE T-100% POLY WOVEN MEN POLO-88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN PANT-75% NYLON 25% SPDX KNITTED M EN TOP-80% POLY 20% SPDX
57035 Shanghai, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Buyers available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily
19
UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO LTD, JMC VIET NAM CO LTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES COLTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO,
1384 BROADWAY,SUITE 500 NEW YORK,NY 10018 NEW YORK NY
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily
SHANGHAI, CHINA
18
LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA
9
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
7
NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY
3
ALL OTHER PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA PORTS 57069 AMOY 57003, CHINA
1
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more