☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL

companylocation

TRADING LTD. JIAN-GUO-MEN-WAI STREET,CHAOYANG DISTRICT,BEIJING 100022,CHINA. CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
19
Records detected
Trading Partners
1
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
75 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-08

      BRIM FOLDED BOX

      57000 All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports 57069 Amoy 57003, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      EGLV147601508606

    • 2026-07-08

      WOMEN TUNIC-85%RAYON 15%NYLON WOVEN WOMEN SOL ID ANKLE PANT-76%RAYON 21%NYLON 3%SPDX WOVEN WOMEN PANT-76%RAYON 21%NYLON 3%SPDX WOVEN WOM EN SOLID ANKLE PANT-75%COTTON 23%POLY 2%SPDX WOVEN WOMEN ANKLE PANT-74%RAYON 21%NYLON 5%SP DX WOVEN MEN PANT-77%NYLON 23%SPDX KNITTED ME N POLO-88%POLY 12%SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO-93%PO FFAU5363505 001 LY 7%SPDX KNITTED MEN TEE-88%POLY 12%SPDX KNI TTED MEN JACKET-80%POLY 20%SPDX KNITTED MEN J ACKET-95%POLY 5%SPDX WOVEN MEN SHORT-70%COTTO N 27%LYOCELL 3%SPDX WOVEN MEN TEE-94%MODAL 6% SPDX

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDUJSLA26BC00811

    • 2026-07-01

      WOMEN JACKET-78% POLY 22% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT-76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT-75% COTTON 23% P OLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN PANT-76% RAYON 21% NY LON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN PANT-75% COTTON 23% P OLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID CAPRI PANT-76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID CAP CAAU4766518 001 RI PANT-75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOM EN NARROW SOLID PANT-76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% S PDX WOVEN WOMEN NARROW SOLID PANT-75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID SHORT-76% RAYON

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDUJSLA26BC00780

    • 2026-06-24

      MEN SHORT - 75% NYLON 25% SPDX KNITTED MEN TR OUSER - 75% NYLON 25% SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO - 88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO - 93% POL Y 7% SPDX KNITTED MEN TEE - 94% MODAL 6% SPDX KNITTED MEN JACKET - 80% POLY 20% SPDX KNITT ED MEN JACKET - 95% POLY 5% SPDX WOVEN MEN TO P - 80% POLY 20% SPDX KNITTED MEN TROUSER - 7 XYLU1443360 001 0% COTTON 27% LYOCELL 3% SPDX WOVEN

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDUJSLA26BC00691

    • 2026-06-17

      WOMEN JACKET-100% POLY KNITTED WOMEN TOP-79% POLY 21% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN TOP-100% POLY WOV EN WOMEN BLOUSE-85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOM EN JACKET-100% POLY WOVEN MEN POLO-88% POLY 1 2% SPDX KNITTED MEN PANT-75% NYLON 25% WOMEN JACKET-100% POLY WOVEN WOMEN TOP-79% POLY 21% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN TOP-100% POLY WOVEN WOMEN XYLU8249932 001 BLOUSE-85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOMEN JACKE T-100% POLY WOVEN MEN POLO-88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN PANT-75% NYLON 25% SPDX KNITTED M EN TOP-80% POLY 20% SPDX

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDUJSLX26BC00446

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 19

      UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO LTD, JMC VIET NAM CO LTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES COLTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO,

      1384 BROADWAY,SUITE 500 NEW YORK,NY 10018 NEW YORK NY

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      18

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      9

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      7

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      3

    • ALL OTHER PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA PORTS 57069 AMOY 57003, CHINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...