ROOM 1106,10TH FLOOR,NO.24,JIAN-GUO -MEN-WAI STREET,CHAOYANG DISTRICT,B EIJING 100022,CHINA.
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-07
WOMEN BLOUSE 58% POLY 42% RAYON WOVEN WOMEN J ACKET 95% POLY 5% SPDX KNITTED WOMEN VEST 100 % POLY KNITTED WOMEN BLOUSE 55% VISCOSE 45% R AYON WOVEN WOMEN CARDIGAN 56% COTTON 44% POLY KNITTED WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID AN XYLU8248725 001 KLE PANT74% RAYON 21% NYLON 5% SPDX WOVEN WOM EN SOLID ANKLE PANT75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPD X WOVEN WOMEN FLARE LEG PANT5
57035 Shanghai, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
2026-07-15
WOMEN BLOUSE-100% POLY WOVEN WOMEN TUNIC-59% POLY 40% RAYON 1% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN BLOUSE-85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOMEN JACKET-96% POLY 4% SPDX KNITTED WOMEN BLOUSE-100% POLY KNITTE D WOMEN PANT-100% POLY WOVEN MEN POLO-93% POL Y 7% SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO-88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN TANK-88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED ME FFAU7753945 001 N PANT-77% NYLON 23% SPDX KNITTED MEN SHORT-7 0% COTTON 27% LYOCELL 3% SPDX WOVEN
57035 Shanghai, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
2026-06-28
WOMAN TOP-65% COTTON 35% POLY KNITTEDWOMAN TU NIC-53% VISCOSE 47% RAYON WOVENWOMAN JACKET-5 0% COTTON 50% RAYON WOVEN
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-06-21
WOMEN TOP-99%COTTON 1%SPDX WOVEN WOMEN JACKET -100%POLY KNITTED WOMEN TUNIC-53%VISCOSE 47%R AYON WOVEN WOMEN BLOUSE-55%VISCOSE 45%RAYON W OVEN WOMEN BLOUSE-85%RAYON 15%NYLON WOVEN MEN SHORT-77%NYLON 23%SPDX KNITTED
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-06-17
WOMEN BLOUSE - 100% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN TUNIC - 85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOMEN NARROW SOLI D PANT - 76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WO MEN PANT -- 76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN MEN RAINCOAT- 100% POLY COATINGPU KNITTED ME N POLO- 88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN TEE - 9 4% MODAL 6% SPDX KNITTED MEN TANK - 94% MODAL SELU4421586 001 6% SPDX KNITTED MEN SHORT -75% NYLON 25% SPD X KNITTED MEN TROUSER - 75% NYLON 25% SPDX KN ITTED MEN HOODIE - 66.4% POLY 28% RAYON 5.6%
57035 Shanghai, China
2704 Los Angeles, California
Unavailable
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Buyers available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, refreshed daily
48
UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO LTD, JMC VIET NAM CO LTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES COLTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO,
1384 BROADWAY,SUITE 500,NEW YORK,NE W YORK 10018,US
2
UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING,
1827 NE 44TH AVE STE 300 PORTLAND OR 97213
2
UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING,
2339 COMMERCE ST STE A HOUSTON TX 77002
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, refreshed daily
SHANGHAI, CHINA
52
LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA
32
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
20
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more