☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING

companylocation

ROOM 1106,10TH FLOOR,NO.24,JIAN-GUO -MEN-WAI STREET,CHAOYANG DISTRICT,B EIJING 100022,CHINA.
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
52
Records detected
Trading Partners
3
Known counterparties
Ports
3
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
711 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-07

      WOMEN BLOUSE 58% POLY 42% RAYON WOVEN WOMEN J ACKET 95% POLY 5% SPDX KNITTED WOMEN VEST 100 % POLY KNITTED WOMEN BLOUSE 55% VISCOSE 45% R AYON WOVEN WOMEN CARDIGAN 56% COTTON 44% POLY KNITTED WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID ANKLE PANT75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN SOLID AN XYLU8248725 001 KLE PANT74% RAYON 21% NYLON 5% SPDX WOVEN WOM EN SOLID ANKLE PANT75% COTTON 23% POLY 2% SPD X WOVEN WOMEN FLARE LEG PANT5

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDUJSLX26MA00377

    • 2026-07-15

      WOMEN BLOUSE-100% POLY WOVEN WOMEN TUNIC-59% POLY 40% RAYON 1% SPDX WOVEN WOMEN BLOUSE-85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOMEN JACKET-96% POLY 4% SPDX KNITTED WOMEN BLOUSE-100% POLY KNITTE D WOMEN PANT-100% POLY WOVEN MEN POLO-93% POL Y 7% SPDX KNITTED MEN POLO-88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN TANK-88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED ME FFAU7753945 001 N PANT-77% NYLON 23% SPDX KNITTED MEN SHORT-7 0% COTTON 27% LYOCELL 3% SPDX WOVEN

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDUJSLX26MA00216

    • 2026-06-28

      WOMAN TOP-65% COTTON 35% POLY KNITTEDWOMAN TU NIC-53% VISCOSE 47% RAYON WOVENWOMAN JACKET-5 0% COTTON 50% RAYON WOVEN

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      MATS4899552000

    • 2026-06-21

      WOMEN TOP-99%COTTON 1%SPDX WOVEN WOMEN JACKET -100%POLY KNITTED WOMEN TUNIC-53%VISCOSE 47%R AYON WOVEN WOMEN BLOUSE-55%VISCOSE 45%RAYON W OVEN WOMEN BLOUSE-85%RAYON 15%NYLON WOVEN MEN SHORT-77%NYLON 23%SPDX KNITTED

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      MATS7775566000

    • 2026-06-17

      WOMEN BLOUSE - 100% COTTON WOVEN WOMEN TUNIC - 85% RAYON 15% NYLON WOVEN WOMEN NARROW SOLI D PANT - 76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN WO MEN PANT -- 76% RAYON 21% NYLON 3% SPDX WOVEN MEN RAINCOAT- 100% POLY COATINGPU KNITTED ME N POLO- 88% POLY 12% SPDX KNITTED MEN TEE - 9 4% MODAL 6% SPDX KNITTED MEN TANK - 94% MODAL SELU4421586 001 6% SPDX KNITTED MEN SHORT -75% NYLON 25% SPD X KNITTED MEN TROUSER - 75% NYLON 25% SPDX KN ITTED MEN HOODIE - 66.4% POLY 28% RAYON 5.6%

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      HDUJSLX26MA00160

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 48

      UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO LTD, JMC VIET NAM CO LTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES COLTD, SHAOXING CUIHANG TEXTILES CO,

      1384 BROADWAY,SUITE 500,NEW YORK,NE W YORK 10018,US

    • 2

      UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING,

      1827 NE 44TH AVE STE 300 PORTLAND OR 97213

    • 2

      UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING,

      2339 COMMERCE ST STE A HOUSTON TX 77002

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for UNITED LEADER INTERNATIONAL TRADING, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      52

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      32

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      20

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...