Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK

companylocation

COMPANY 10 TAN TRAO,TAN MY WARD,HOCHIMINH CITY, VIETNAM TEL: +84 28 541 55555 - DIRECT LINE: +84 28 541 61205 #
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
187
Records detected
Trading Partners
21
Known counterparties
Ports
19
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
6960 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-12

      SOUTHERN STAR SWEETENED CONDENSED CREAMER 128 4G BOX SIZE: 214 LENGTH X 208 WIDTH X 609 HEI GHT PACKING (1284G X 12 BOXES/ CARTON) 3,960 CARTONS 63,344.16 KGS G.W SOUTHERN STAR SWEET ENED CONDENSED CREAMER 380G (EOE) TIN SIZE: 2 15 DIAMETER 304 HEIGHT PACKING (380G X 24 TIN S/ CARTON) 3,000 CARTONS 31,320.00 KGS G.W GO

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80668123

    • 2026-08-12

      SOUTHERN STAR SWEETENED CONDENSED CREAMER 128 4G BOX SIZE: 214 LENGTH X 208 WIDTH X 609 HEI GHT PACKING (1284G X 12 BOXES/ CARTON) 3,960 CARTONS 63,344.16 KGS G.W SOUTHERN STAR SWEET ENED CONDENSED CREAMER 380G (EOE) TIN SIZE: 2 15 DIAMETER 304 HEIGHT PACKING (380G X 24 TIN S/ CARTON) 3,000 CARTONS 31,320.00 KGS G.W GO

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80668123

    • 2026-08-12

      SOUTHERN STAR SWEETENED CONDENSED CREAMER 128 4G BOX SIZE: 214 LENGTH X 208 WIDTH X 609 HEI GHT PACKING (1284G X 12 BOXES/ CARTON) 3,960 CARTONS 63,344.16 KGS G.W SOUTHERN STAR SWEET ENED CONDENSED CREAMER 380G (EOE) TIN SIZE: 2 15 DIAMETER 304 HEIGHT PACKING (380G X 24 TIN S/ CARTON) 3,000 CARTONS 31,320.00 KGS G.W GO

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80668123

    • 2026-08-12

      SOUTHERN STAR SWEETENED CONDENSED CREAMER 128 4G BOX SIZE: 214 LENGTH X 208 WIDTH X 609 HEI GHT PACKING (1284G X 12 BOXES/ CARTON) 3,960 CARTONS 63,344.16 KGS G.W SOUTHERN STAR SWEET ENED CONDENSED CREAMER 380G (EOE) TIN SIZE: 2 15 DIAMETER 304 HEIGHT PACKING (380G X 24 TIN S/ CARTON) 3,000 CARTONS 31,320.00 KGS G.W GO ZIMU3035740 001 ODS PRODUCED IN XXXXXXX, ACCORDING TO THE TER MS AND SPECIFICATIONS OF CONTRACT NO.: 01/26/ VNM/DW, HS CODE: 19019031 INVOICE: DW26.01.23 NET WEIGHT: 88,375.68 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 94,6 64.16 KGS #DIRECT LINE: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAI L: [email protected], [email protected] M.VN ## COMMERCIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX; XXX IRY.COM; [email protected] ### EMAIL: ZIMU3035740 001 YGARCIA@INTERORIENT SERVICES.COM; TKMTRIET@VI NAMILK.COM.VN, [email protected], NLMHU [email protected], [email protected] , [email protected]; XXXXX@DRIFTWOODDAIRY .COM TRHU1131220 001 ODS PRODUCED IN XXXXXXX, ACCORDING TO THE TER MS AND SPECIFICATIONS OF CONTRACT NO.: 01/26/ VNM/DW, HS CODE: 19019031 INVOICE: DW26.01.23 NET WEIGHT: 88,375.68 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 94,6 64.16 KGS #DIRECT LINE: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAI L: [email protected], [email protected] M.VN ## COMMERCIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX; XXX IRY.COM; [email protected] ### EMAIL: TRHU1131220 001 YGARCIA@INTERORIENT SERVICES.COM; TKMTRIET@VI NAMILK.COM.VN, [email protected], NLMHU [email protected], [email protected] , [email protected]; XXXXX@DRIFTWOODDAIRY .COM JXJU3387588 001 ODS PRODUCED IN XXXXXXX, ACCORDING TO THE TER MS AND SPECIFICATIONS OF CONTRACT NO.: 01/26/ VNM/DW, HS CODE: 19019031 INVOICE: DW26.01.23 NET WEIGHT: 88,375.68 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 94,6 64.16 KGS #DIRECT LINE: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAI L: [email protected], [email protected] M.VN ## COMMERCIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX; XXX IRY.COM; [email protected] ### EMAIL: JXJU3387588 001 YGARCIA@INTERORIENT SERVICES.COM; TKMTRIET@VI NAMILK.COM.VN, [email protected], NLMHU [email protected], [email protected] , [email protected]; XXXXX@DRIFTWOODDAIRY .COM BEAU2073934 001 ODS PRODUCED IN XXXXXXX, ACCORDING TO THE TER MS AND SPECIFICATIONS OF CONTRACT NO.: 01/26/ VNM/DW, HS CODE: 19019031 INVOICE: DW26.01.23 NET WEIGHT: 88,375.68 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 94,6 64.16 KGS #DIRECT LINE: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAI L: [email protected], [email protected] M.VN ## COMMERCIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX; XXX IRY.COM; [email protected] ### EMAIL: BEAU2073934 001 YGARCIA@INTERORIENT SERVICES.COM; TKMTRIET@VI NAMILK.COM.VN, [email protected], NLMHU [email protected], [email protected] , [email protected]; XXXXX@DRIFTWOODDAIRY .COM DRYU2881938 001 ODS PRODUCED IN XXXXXXX, ACCORDING TO THE TER MS AND SPECIFICATIONS OF CONTRACT NO.: 01/26/ VNM/DW, HS CODE: 19019031 INVOICE: DW26.01.23 NET WEIGHT: 88,375.68 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 94,6 64.16 KGS #DIRECT LINE: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAI L: [email protected], [email protected] M.VN ## COMMERCIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX; XXX IRY.COM; [email protected] ### EMAIL: DRYU2881938 001 YGARCIA@INTERORIENT SERVICES.COM; TKMTRIET@VI NAMILK.COM.VN, [email protected], NLMHU [email protected], [email protected] , [email protected]; XXXXX@DRIFTWOODDAIRY .COM TRHU3318484 001 ODS PRODUCED IN XXXXXXX, ACCORDING TO THE TER MS AND SPECIFICATIONS OF CONTRACT NO.: 01/26/ VNM/DW, HS CODE: 19019031 INVOICE: DW26.01.23 NET WEIGHT: 88,375.68 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 94,6 64.16 KGS #DIRECT LINE: XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAI L: [email protected], [email protected] M.VN ## COMMERCIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX; XXX IRY.COM; [email protected] ### EMAIL: TRHU3318484 001 YGARCIA@INTERORIENT SERVICES.COM; TKMTRIET@VI NAMILK.COM.VN, [email protected], NLMHU [email protected], [email protected] , [email protected]; XXXXX@DRIFTWOODDAIRY .COM

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      HS CODE: 19019031,HS CODE: 19019031,HS CODE: 19019031,HS CODE: 19019031,HS CODE: 19019031,HS CODE: 19019031

      ZIMUHCM80668123

    • 2026-08-12

      SOUTHERN STAR SWEETENED CONDENSED CREAMER 128 4G BOX SIZE: 214 LENGTH X 208 WIDTH X 609 HEI GHT PACKING (1284G X 12 BOXES/ CARTON) 3,960 CARTONS 63,344.16 KGS G.W SOUTHERN STAR SWEET ENED CONDENSED CREAMER 380G (EOE) TIN SIZE: 2 15 DIAMETER 304 HEIGHT PACKING (380G X 24 TIN S/ CARTON) 3,000 CARTONS 31,320.00 KGS G.W GO

      55200 All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      ZIMUHCM80668123

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 1

      NUMIDIA INC,

      901 MAIN STREET, SUITE 4150, DALL AS, DALLAS, TEXAS, UNITED STATES T ELEX: 75202

    • 1

      NMT OCEANIA PTY LTD, SHENZHEN LEADERRUN SUPPLY CHAIN, OL USA LLC, AJ MOBILITY, ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INTERNATIONAL,

      265 POST AVENUE SUITE 333 WESTBURY NY UNITED STATES

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 124

      VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JSC,

      10724 E LOWER AZUSA ROAD EL MONTE CA 91731 US

    • 8

      G O C FOOD PROCESSING EXPORT JSC, THIEN PHU L A EXPORT SX TM COMPANY, PHUONG PHUONG TRADING CO LTD, DALIAN GUOCAI PRODUCTS CO LTD, ACECOOK VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY,

      5598 LINDBERGH LANE, BELL, CA 90201, USA. CA 90201 US

    • 8

      PHUOC PHUC VINH IMPORT EXPORT, PHUOC PHUC VINH IMP EXP TRADING CO, PHUOC PHUC VINH IMPORT EXPORT TRADI, DAI TAN IMPORT EXPORT TRADING COLTD,

      26521 LILAC HILL DR ESCONDIDO CA 92026

    • 6

      NEW LAMTHONG FOODS INDUSTRIES, BINH TAY FOOD COMPANY BIFOCO, GOLDEN BEANS COFFEE JSC, INDOCHINA RICE MILL LIMITED,

      LTD. 8-14211 BURROWS RD, RICHMOND, BC, V6V 1K9, CANADA.

    • 6

      PEREZ MERCADER S A, LECHE GLORIA S A, BERHLAN USA LLC, SMRITI PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED, GLORIA S A,

      NO. 15002 NW 107TH AVE, SUITE 3, HI ,HIALEAH GARDENS, ,US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • VUNG TAU, VIETNAM

      134

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      118

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      27

    • ALL OTHER VIET NAM PORTS, VIETNAM

      23

    • TACOMA, WASHINGTON

      23

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • WHEY POWDER

      930000

    • CARTONS

      46170

    • SWEETENED CONDENSED CREAMER

      23905

    • CREAMY BLEND

      15079

    • KGS

      11910

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...