ROOM A1407,NO.23LANXINGWANXIANGCHEN G,ETDZ,WEIHAI,WEIHAI,CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-14
LADIES 54%VISCOSE 46%RECYCLED POLYESTER KNITT ED ZENAIDA KNIT COVERUP DRESS LADIES 55%CO TTON 45%ACRYLIC KNITTED LENA KNIT COVERUP DRE SS LADIES 100% ACRYLIC LIKE COTTON KNITTED SUMMER KNIT COVERUP PANT LADIES 60%COTTON 40%ACRYLIC KNITTED LUELLA KNIT COVERUP SHORTS
57047 Ching Tao, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-10-09
LADIES SHELL: 60%COTTON 40%ACRYLIC INTERLININ G: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 92%RECYCLED P OLYESTER 8%SPANDEX KNITTED RIRI TOP LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100%RECYCL ED POLYESTER KINTTED AXEL TRIANGLE TOP LADI ES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100%REC YCLED POLYESTER KNITTED AXEL BIKINI BOTTOM EGSU9277693 001 LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100 %RECYCLED POLYESTER KINTTED CLEO TRIANGLE TO P LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100%RECYCLED POLYESTER KNITTED CLEO BIKINI B OTTOM LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINI NG: 100%RECYCLED POLYESTER ELASTIC: 70%POLYE STER 30%SPANDEX KNITTED JAMEELA TRIANGLE TOP LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 1 EGSU9277693 001 00%RECYCLED POLYESTER ELASTIC: 70%POLYESTER 30%SPANDEX KNITTED JAMEELA BIKINI BOTTOM PO #XXXXXX/24/52/53
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-06-28
LADIE'S 54%VISCOSE 46%RECYCLED POLYESTER ROCK Y KNIT COVERUP DRESS PO# XXXXXX
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-05-27
LADIE'S 55% COTTON 45% ACRYLIC LUANNE KNIT CO VERUP DRESS LADIE'S 54%VISCOSE 46%RECYCLED PO LYESTER ROCKY KNIT COVERUP DRESS
57047 Ching Tao, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-05-12
LADIE'S 60%COTTON 40%ACRYLIC KIMMIE KNIT COVE RUP SHORTS LADIE'S 54% VISCOSE 46% RECYCLED POLYESTER GIA KNIT COVERUP DRESS LADIE'S 54% VISCOSE 46% RECYCLED POLYESTER NOVIE KNIT CO VERUP DRESS
57047 Ching Tao, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Buyers available for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD, refreshed daily
42
MIAN APPAREL VIETNAM JOINT STOCK CO, WINCAM CORPORATION, VIETTRI GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ARAVIET COMPANY LIMITED, SESHIN VIETNAM CO LTD,
2340 E.OLYMPIC BLVD UNIT A,LOS ANGE LES,CA 90021,US
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD, refreshed daily
LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA
32
CHING TAO, CHINA
30
SHANGHAI, CHINA
12
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
10
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more