☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD

companylocation

ROOM A1407,NO.23LANXINGWANXIANGCHEN G,ETDZ,WEIHAI,WEIHAI,CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
42
Records detected
Trading Partners
1
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
2953 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-14

      LADIES 54%VISCOSE 46%RECYCLED POLYESTER KNITT ED ZENAIDA KNIT COVERUP DRESS LADIES 55%CO TTON 45%ACRYLIC KNITTED LENA KNIT COVERUP DRE SS LADIES 100% ACRYLIC LIKE COTTON KNITTED SUMMER KNIT COVERUP PANT LADIES 60%COTTON 40%ACRYLIC KNITTED LUELLA KNIT COVERUP SHORTS

      57047 Ching Tao, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      COSU6465855090

    • 2026-10-09

      LADIES SHELL: 60%COTTON 40%ACRYLIC INTERLININ G: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 92%RECYCLED P OLYESTER 8%SPANDEX KNITTED RIRI TOP LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100%RECYCL ED POLYESTER KINTTED AXEL TRIANGLE TOP LADI ES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100%REC YCLED POLYESTER KNITTED AXEL BIKINI BOTTOM EGSU9277693 001 LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100 %RECYCLED POLYESTER KINTTED CLEO TRIANGLE TO P LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 100%RECYCLED POLYESTER KNITTED CLEO BIKINI B OTTOM LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINI NG: 100%RECYCLED POLYESTER ELASTIC: 70%POLYE STER 30%SPANDEX KNITTED JAMEELA TRIANGLE TOP LADIES SHELL: 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX LINING: 1 EGSU9277693 001 00%RECYCLED POLYESTER ELASTIC: 70%POLYESTER 30%SPANDEX KNITTED JAMEELA BIKINI BOTTOM PO #XXXXXX/24/52/53

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      EGLV142603295889

    • 2026-06-28

      LADIE'S 54%VISCOSE 46%RECYCLED POLYESTER ROCK Y KNIT COVERUP DRESS PO# XXXXXX

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      CMDUCHN3379307

    • 2026-05-27

      LADIE'S 55% COTTON 45% ACRYLIC LUANNE KNIT CO VERUP DRESS LADIE'S 54%VISCOSE 46%RECYCLED PO LYESTER ROCKY KNIT COVERUP DRESS

      57047 Ching Tao, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      COSU6452587780

    • 2026-05-12

      LADIE'S 60%COTTON 40%ACRYLIC KIMMIE KNIT COVE RUP SHORTS LADIE'S 54% VISCOSE 46% RECYCLED POLYESTER GIA KNIT COVERUP DRESS LADIE'S 54% VISCOSE 46% RECYCLED POLYESTER NOVIE KNIT CO VERUP DRESS

      57047 Ching Tao, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      SMLMTATH6B311100

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 42

      MIAN APPAREL VIETNAM JOINT STOCK CO, WINCAM CORPORATION, VIETTRI GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ARAVIET COMPANY LIMITED, SESHIN VIETNAM CO LTD,

      2340 E.OLYMPIC BLVD UNIT A,LOS ANGE LES,CA 90021,US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for WEIHAI BESFASHION CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      32

    • CHING TAO, CHINA

      30

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      12

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      10

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...