☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO

companylocation

UNIT 511-1XIANGYU BLDG NO.22XIANGXING 4TH ROAD XIAMEN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
5
Records detected
Trading Partners
1
Known counterparties
Ports
4
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
60 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 5

      AUDO A S, AUDO COPENHAGEN, AUDO COPENHAGEN LAGER, STRUERS APS, XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO LTD,

      1860 RENAISSANCE BLVD STURTEVANT WI

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • AMOY, CHINA

      5

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      2

    • NORFOLK, VIRGINIA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for XIAMEN FORLINK LOGISTICS CO, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • TABLE LAMP PENDNAT

      60

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...