Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L

companylocation

NO 93 XIANGYU ROAD XIAMEN CITY 3610 06 CHINA(MAINLAND),XIAMEN,CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
35
Records detected
Trading Partners
8
Known counterparties
Ports
7
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
724 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 15

      XM QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO LTD, XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO LTD, XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO,

      25296 SHADESCALE DR MURRIETA, CALIF ORNIA, 92563,MURRIETA, ,US

    • 8

      XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO LTD, DONGGUAN BINGOU INFORMATION, HT CHINA TRADING CO LTD, XM QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO LTD, Xiamen Qianfuyuan E commerce Co L,

      4355 IMPERIAL AVE SAN DIEGO,CA 9211 3,SAN DIEGO,CA, ,US

    • 4

      XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L,

      25129 THE OLD RD STE 305, STEVENSON RANCH, CA 91381 STEVENSON RANCH CA 91381

    • 3

      XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE,

      32 COURT ST STE 1600, BROOKLYN, NY 11201 BROOKLYN NY 11201

    • 2

      HAOHAN SHENZHEN TRADING CO LTD, FUBAO SHENZHEN TRADING CO LTD, SHENZHEN ZHONGHANG TRADING CO LTD, SHENZHEN HUAYUNLAI TRADING CO LTD,

      6601 WINCHESTER AVE STE 100 KANSAS CITY, MO 64133,KANSAS CITY,MO, ,US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      30

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      21

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      13

    • YANTIAN, CHINA

      3

    • NING BO, CHINA

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for XIAMEN QIANFUYUAN E COMMERCE CO L, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • PLASTIC ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS

      6879

    • PLASTIC PACKAGING BAG

      5527

    • PLASTIC STORAGO BOX

      4940

    • DESKTOP DECORATIVE ORNAMENTS

      4769

    • DECORATIVE ORNAMENTS

      1947

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...