Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN

companylocation

BHD. LOT 736, MUKIM TAMPOI KRUBONG, MELAKA TENGAH, 75250 MELAKA. MALAYSIA
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
225
Records detected
Trading Partners
9
Known counterparties
Ports
26
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
1671 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 2

      TEH TUNG CORPORATION, ACADIAN CROSSING CONSUMER PRODUCTS, VERDE WINSIGHT GROUP INC, UBERCHEM CORP, UBERCHEM CORPORATION,

      BHD. LOT 736, MUKIM TAMPOI KRUBONG, MELAKA TENGAH, 75250 MELAKA, MALAYSIA.

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 120

      GUANGZHOU JIELIAN PAPER CO LTD, KOOKA PAPER MANUFACTURING SDN BHD, GUANGZHOU JIELIAN PAPER COMPANY LIM, XIANGTAN JIN ZHENG TONG YUAN TRADE, XIANGTAN EVERGREEN TRADE CO LTD,

      8728 DICE ROAD, SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 90670.U.S.A TEL: 562-903-8000 FAX: 562-903-8001

    • 80

      M S CONSUMER PRODUCTS CO LTD, GO PAK VIETNAM LIMITED, THAI PAPER CO LTD, GO PAK PAPER PRODUCTS VIETNAM CO, UY KIET COMPANY LIMITED,

      LLC. 14410 WURZBACH PARKWAY SUITE 150 SAN ANTONIO, TX 78216 ATTN: CINDY CHIU

    • 14

      ORIENTAL PACIFIC INVESTMENT PTE LTD, SHANGHAI QE INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO, WEN HO INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED, WUXI MEIJIRUI NEW MATERIAL TECHNOLO, SUCCESS STAR INTERNATIONAL INVESTME,

      15578 HELMAN AVENUE CHINO, CA 91710 TEL: 909.591.3331 -215 [email protected]

    • 3

      KOOKA PAPER MANUFACTURING SDN BHD, YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN B, YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN BH,

      808 CHESTNUT STREET PMB#1 CHATTANOOGA TENNESSEE 37402, USA

    • 3

      KOOKA PAPER MANUFACTURING SDN BHD,

      1400 E42ND STREET, CHATTANOOGA TN 37407 37407 UNITED STATES.

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • KAJANG, MALAYSIA

      124

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      56

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      50

    • SAVANNAH, GEORGIA

      40

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      39

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for YEONG CHAUR SHING PAPER MILL SDN, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • TOILET ROLL TISSUE PAPER

      12435

    • XXXTEHTUNGCNCOM

      3540

    • BAMBOO

      3141

    • JUMBO ROLL PAPER SHIPPER STOW

      2500

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...