Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O

companylocation

DOMANIEWSKA 34A ST.,02-672 WARSZAWA EORI PL521314521600000 TEL +48 22 567 36 30 FAX +48 22 567 36 59
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
91
Records detected
Trading Partners
4
Known counterparties
Ports
10
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
64 PCS
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-20

      GUM ROSIN ESTER/ RESINA H/C PO 4500279613 LOTE 1836 HS CODE 3806300301 TEMPERATURE TO BE SET AT +18.0 C

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      HS CODE 3806300301

      HLCUME3260776066

    • 2026-08-20

      GUM ROSIN ESTER/ RESINA H/C PO 4500298124 LOTE 1836 HS CODE 3806300301 TEMPERATURE TO BE SET AT +18.0 C

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      HS CODE 3806300301

      HLCUME3260776066

    • 2026-08-13

      GUM ROSIN ESTER/ RESINA H/C BAGS 760 GUM ROSIN ESTER/ RESINA H/C PO XXXXXXXXXX LOTE 1825 & 1827 PO 4500277836 INVOICE XXXXXX, A11145

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      Unavailable

      HLCUME3260763737

    • 2026-08-13

      GUM ROSIN ESTER/ RESINA H/C BAGS 760 GUM ROSIN ESTER/ RESINA H/C PO XXXXXXXXXX LOTE 1827 & 1830 PO 4500277956 INVOICE XXXXXX, A11147 CAIU5652359 001 HS CODE 3806300301 UAEU1247514 001 HS CODE 3806300301

      20193 Altamira, Mexico

      5201 Charlotte Amalie, Virgin Islands

      HS CODE 3806300301,HS CODE 3806300301

      HLCUME3260763737

    • 2026-07-31

      MEDICAL GOODS 83623080 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),50S,HLPN,7309 28,224 83624710 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),50S,7311 91,656 83624796 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),10S,NFS,7313 HLBU9220232 001 14,112 83624788 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),100S(2X50S),7312 147,012 85701231 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),70S (2X35S),7278 130,236 85723154 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),35S,7277 121,608 HLBU9220232 001 95000071 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN),210S(3X70S),7274 5,252 HLBU9015270 001 14,112 83624788 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),100S(2X50S),7312 147,012 85701231 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),70S (2X35S),7278 130,236 85723154 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),35S,7277 121,608 HLBU9015270 001 95000071 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN),210S(3X70S),7274 5,252 DAYU6718190 001 14,112 83624788 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),100S(2X50S),7312 147,012 85701231 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),70S (2X35S),7278 130,236 85723154 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN/ES),35S,7277 121,608 DAYU6718190 001 95000071 CNTR NXT RGT,US(EN),210S(3X70S),7274 5,252

      42876

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      HLCUGDY260722599

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Address
    • 36

      YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O,

      AMISTAD, EXT. 116, COL. S/N APASEO EL GRANDE GJ 38160 MEXICO

    • 17

      YUSEN LOGISTICS DO BRASIL LTDA, FFWD YUSEN LOGISTICS ROMANIA SRL, YUSEN LOGISTICS DEUTSCHLAND GMBH, YUSEN LOGISTICS ROMANIA SRL, IWT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS,

      RFC YLM081111665 AV AMISTAD N 116 PI AMISTAD BAJIO AUTOPISTA QRO-IRAPUATO KM 35+500 APASEO EL GDE. GTO MEXICO

    • 5

      ECU WORLDWIDE, YUSEN LOGISTICS ARGENTINA S A, YUSEN LOGISTICS DO BRASIL LTDA, YUSEN LOGISTICS France S A S,

      C.V AV. AMISTAD 116, PARQUE INDUSTRIALA MISTAD BAJIO, APASEO EL GRANDE TAXX ID YLM081111665

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 33

      YUSEN LOGISTICS CO LTD, YUSEN LOGISTICS CHINA COMPANY LIM, YUSEN LOGISTICS CHINA CO LTD, YUSEN LOGISTICS VIETNAM CO LTD,

      1300 BUSSE ROAD ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL 60007 TEL 847-264-7700/FAX 264-774

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • ALTAMIRA, MEXICO

      58

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      36

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      29

    • HAMBURG, FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

      22

    • CHARLOTTE AMALIE, VIRGIN ISLANDS

      22

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for YUSEN LOGISTICS POLSKA SP Z O O, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • USENES

      1082

    • CNTR NXT RGT

      669

    • USEN

      533

    • COMMODITY

      368

    • MEDICAL DEVICES CNTR NXT RGT

      262

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...