NO.50 XIONGLIN ROAD, JIUZHEN INDUST ZONE SUIAN DEVELOPMENT ZONE, ZHANGZHOU
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for ZHANGZHOU HUAYANG GARMENTS CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-12
BABY'S 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE:6111.30.4000&6111.30. 5070 CAT:239 GIRL'S 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE:6110.30.3059&6112.41 .
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
H.S.CODE:6111.30,H.S.CODE:6110.30
2026-10-12
BABY'S 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE:6111.30.4000&6111.30. 5070 CAT:239 GIRL'S 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE:6110.30.3059&6112.41 .
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
H.S.CODE:6111.30,H.S.CODE:6110.30
2026-10-12
BABY'S 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE:6111.30.4000&6111.30. 5070 CAT:239 GIRL'S 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE:6110.30.3059&6112.41 . MATU2284344 001 0020 CAT:659 PO#: XXXXXXX,1022938, 1022937,1023145 GROUP NAME: D26 WN TG SWIM THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX MATU2286753 001 0020 CAT:659 PO#: XXXXXXX,1022938, 1022937,1023145 GROUP NAME: D26 WN TG SWIM THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX MATU2328020 001 0020 CAT:659 PO#: XXXXXXX,1022938, 1022937,1023145 GROUP NAME: D26 WN TG SWIM THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
H.S.CODE:6111.30,H.S.CODE:6110.30
2026-08-31
GIRL'S 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE: 6112.41.0020 PO#: XXXXXXX GROUP NAME: WN GIRLS FASHION SWIM GIRL'S KNIT SWIMWEAR GIRL'S 84%POLYESTER 16%SPANDEX MATU2327071 001 KNIT SWIMWEAR CAT: 659 GIRLS' 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16%SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR GIRLS' 84% RECYCLED POLYESTER 16% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR GIRLS' 97%RECYCLED POLYESTER MATU2327071 001 3%SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR H.S.CODE:6112.41.0020 PO#: XXXXXXX GROUP NAME:WAL-MART USA THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL PROVINCE, XXXXX 363000 MATU2327071 001 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX. JINJIANG GAOHU INDUSTRIAL ZONE, YINGLIN TOWN, JINJIANG CITY, FUJIAN, XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX ON BEHALF OF XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX MATU2327071 001 MANAGEMENT CO., LTD ROOM 601,CCB BUILDING ,NO.432,PULIAN ROAD,LIUCHENG STREET,NAN'AN CITY,QUANZHOU CITY 362300 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX ROOM 601,CCB BUILDING ,NO.432,PULIAN ROAD,LIUCHENG MATU2327071 001 STREET,NAN XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX CO.,LTD. 16A2-1,NEW PORT PLAZA NO.10 NORTH HUBIN RD.,XXXXXXXXXXXX USCI+91350203MAC3W1JT7X TEL:86-592-5121181
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
H.S.CODE: 6112.41,H.S.CODE:6112.41
2026-08-24
LADIES 82% NYLON 18% SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR CAT:659 PO#:XXXXXXX,6002286,6002283,60 0 2290 ,6002294,6002295,6002287, 6002288,6002284,6002285,60022 9 1, MATU2096624 001 6002292 GROUP NAME: ANNE COLE LADIES 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL PROVINCE, CHINA 363000 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX. MATU2096624 001 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX MATU2745045 001 6002292 GROUP NAME: ANNE COLE LADIES 82%NYLON 18%SPANDEX KNIT SWIMWEAR THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL PROVINCE, CHINA 363000 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX. MATU2745045 001 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Buyers available for ZHANGZHOU HUAYANG GARMENTS CO LTD, refreshed daily
23
MATSON LOGISTICS SHANGHAI CO LTD, VIET TRI THAI BINH GARMENT JOINT ST, CAM FOREVER CO LTD, JIATEX HOLDING CO LIMITED,
2400 ROUTE 1 NORTH NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ 08902
13
ZHUJI WESHINE TRADING CO LTD, NINGBO S L TRADING CO LTD, HUANGYUXING GARMENTS WEAVING CO LT, HOME SOLUTIONS CO LTD,
2400 ROUTE 1 NORTH NORTH BRUNSWICK,NJ NJ 08902
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for ZHANGZHOU HUAYANG GARMENTS CO LTD, refreshed daily
LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA
31
SHANGHAI, CHINA
27
AMOY, CHINA
9
NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY
3
SAVANNAH, GEORGIA
2
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more