Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE

companylocation

CO., LTD. INDUSTRIAL ZONE QINGJIAN G TOWN YUEQING CITY ZHEJIANG 325611 CHINA YUEQING
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
24
Records detected
Trading Partners
9
Known counterparties
Ports
8
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
37 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-08-12

      OFFICE CHAIR CONTROL THIS SHIPMENT CONTAIN NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYNBOGA7953400

    • 2026-08-10

      XXXXXX CHAIR CONTROL THIS SHIPMENT CONTAIN NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS .

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      OOLU2331660000

    • 2026-08-02

      "SHIPPER_DESCRIPTION" (OFFICE CHAIR CONTROL) - "HTSCD_DESCRIPTION" (SEATS (OTHER THAN THOS E OF HEADING 9402), WHETHER OR NOT CONVERTIBL E INTO BEDS, AND PARTS THEREOF: OTHER:) PLEASE NOTE - QUANTITY AND DESCRIPTION OF THE CARGO ARE BASED ON THE SHIPPER'S LOAD AND CO UNT. OCEAN CARRIER HAS NO KNOWLEDGE, INFORMAT FTAU2472583 001 ION, OR REASON TO BELIEVE OR SUSPECT THAT TH E INFORMATION FURNISHED BY THE SHIPPER IS INC OMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      2704 Los Angeles, California

      Unavailable

      ONEYNB6BDP904500

    • 2026-07-23

      OFFICE CHAIR CONTROL THIS SHIPMENT CONTAIN NO SOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIALS

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      5301 Houston, Texas

      Unavailable

      ONEYNBOGA7981500

    • 2026-07-15

      OFFICE CHAIR PARTS(CASTER)

      57020 Ning Bo, China

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      ONEYNBOG98963700

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 9

      TAY HUAH FURNITURE CORP, KING HONG INDUSTRIAL CO LTD, TAY HUAH FURNITURE CORPORATION, KING HONG INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LTD, LAMPTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED C O,

      . 1110 S. MILDRED AVE ONTARIO CA 9176 1 US

    • 6

      ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE C,

      50713 N. 295TH AVE. WICKENBURG, AZ 85390 WICKENBURG AZ 85390

    • 3

      SUNJOY ENTERPRISES LTD, ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE C,

      2460 BIRCH VIEW DR. HIGH POINT, NC 27265

    • 1

      SEAT WELL ENTERPRISES CO LTD, GUANGDONG CHANGYU OFFICE, HANGZHOU ZHONGTAI INDUSTRIAL GROUP, HESHAN JIEZHIXING HARDWARE, GUANGDONG CHANGYU OFFICE TECHNOLOGY,

      9140 STELLAR COURT B CORONA, CA 92883 CORONA CA 92883

    • 1

      HANGZHOU QITIANXIA DIGITAL TECHNOLO, NINGBO PANEL ELECTRIC APPLIANCE CO, NINGBO GUANGLONG ENVIRONMENTAL PROT, SHANGHAI CATLINK INTELLIGENT, ZHEJIANG JINYI IMP AND EXP CO LTD,

      729 SEVENTH AVE STE 1601 NEW YORKNY 10019 NEW YORK NY

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • NING BO, CHINA

      23

    • HOUSTON, TEXAS

      9

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      6

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      4

    • JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA

      3

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEI SMART FURNITURE, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • OFFICE CHAIR PART

      41282

    • OFFICE CHAIR CONTROL

      15622

    • OFFICE CHAIR

      11216

    • OFFICE CHAIR CONTROLS EITU

      2248

    • OFFICE CHAIR PARTSCASTER

      1168

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...