☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

ANMEIQIAO TIANJIN INTERNATIONAL T

companylocation

7-1002 JINGSHANYUAN , NO.1342 HEYUN ROAD,SINO-SINGAPORE ECO-CITY,TIANJ IN,CN
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
34
Records detected
Trading Partners
2
Known counterparties
Ports
5
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
100 CTN
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for ANMEIQIAO TIANJIN INTERNATIONAL T, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for ANMEIQIAO TIANJIN INTERNATIONAL T. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    • Date
      Supplier
      Buyer
      Details
      Origin
      Destination
      HS Codes
      BOL
    • 2026-10-11

      WOVEN SCARF 100%CASHMERE WOMEN'S 70%WOOL30% CASHMERE KNITTED SWEATER WOMEN'S 100%CASHMERE KNITTED SWEATER

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      MATS4216245000

    • 2026-09-30

      LADIES WOVEN COAT 95%WOOL5%CASHMERE; LADIES W OVEN COAT 60%WOOL30%POLY10%VISCOSE;

      57035 Shanghai, China

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      Unavailable

      EGLV142653762821

    • 2026-09-30

      100%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 100%CASHMERE KNIT THRO W; 100%LEATHER WOVEN GLOVE; 100% CASHMERE WOV EN SCARF; 100% CASHMERE WOVEN THROW; 90%WOOL 10%CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 70%WOOL 30%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 100% CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 100% WOOL W OVEN FABRIC; FABRIC HATS; KNITTED HATS; 100%C ASHMERE HAT 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE HAT; 46% BABY TGBU6489363 001 ALPACA, 8% FINE MERINO WOOL, 30% COTTON, 8% POLYAMIDE, 8% METALLIC FIBRE HAT 32% SUPERFI NE ALPACA, 32% EXTRAFINE MERINO WOOL, 30% POL YAMIDE, 6% ELASTANE HAT 100%CASHMERE GLOVE 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE GLOVE 32% SUPERFINE ALPAC A, 32% EXTRAFINE MERINO WOOL, 30% POLYAMIDE, 6% ELASTANE GLOVE 100%CASHMERE SCARF 70%WOO L30%CASHMERE SCARF 90%WOOL10%CASHMERE SWEATE TGBU6489363 001 R 100%CASHMERE SWEATER 75% CASHMERE, 25% FI LAMENT SILK SWEATER WOMEN'S 100%CASHMERE KNIT TED SWEATER; 100% CASHMERE KNITTED THROW; 90% WOOL10%CASHMERE KNITTED THROW; 100%CASHMERE K NITTED EYEMASK; 100%CASHMERE KNITTED SCRAF; 1 00%CASHMERE KNITTED HAT; 100%CASHMERE KNITTED GLVOES; LEATHER GLOVES; FABRIC GLOVES;

      57035 Shanghai, China

      4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey

      HATS; 100

      EGLV142602825795

    • 2026-09-25

      100%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 96% WOOL/4% POLYAMIDE KNIT HAT; 70%WOOL/30%NYLON KNIT HAT; 70%WOOL/ 30%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNI T HAT; 98%CASHMERE/2%LYCRA KNIT GLOVE; 96% WO OL/4% POLYAMIDE KNIT SCARF; 100%CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNIT CAPE; 100%CA SHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 100% CASHMERE KNIT HANDWAR OOCU8705092 001 MER; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 100%CASH MERE KNIT SCARF; 100% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 9 0% WOOL 10% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 100% CAMEL HAIR WOVEN SCARF; 68% WOOL 22% NYLON 10% ALPA CA WOVEN THROW; 100% CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 100% CASHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CA SHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CASH OOCU8705092 001 MERE KNIT HAT; LEATHER GLOVES; FABRIC GLOVES; WOMEN'S 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE KNITTED SWEATER; 100% CASHMERE HAT; 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE HAT; 5% CASHMERE, 60% WOOL, 35% POLYAMIDE HAT; 100%C ASHMERE GLOVE ; 90%WOOL10%CASHMERE GLOVE;

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2337051440

    • 2026-09-25

      100%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 96% WOOL/4% POLYAMIDE KNIT HAT; 70%WOOL/30%NYLON KNIT HAT; 70%WOOL/ 30%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNI T HAT; 98%CASHMERE/2%LYCRA KNIT GLOVE; 96% WO OL/4% POLYAMIDE KNIT SCARF; 100%CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNIT CAPE; 100%CA SHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 100% CASHMERE KNIT HANDWAR OOCU8705092 001 MER; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 100%CASH MERE KNIT SCARF; 100% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 9 0% WOOL 10% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 100% CAMEL HAIR WOVEN SCARF; 68% WOOL 22% NYLON 10% ALPA CA WOVEN THROW; 100% CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 100% CASHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CA SHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CASH OOCU8705092 001 MERE KNIT HAT; LEATHER GLOVES; FABRIC GLOVES; WOMEN'S 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE KNITTED SWEATER; 100% CASHMERE HAT; 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE HAT; 5% CASHMERE, 60% WOOL, 35% POLYAMIDE HAT; 100%C ASHMERE GLOVE ; 90%WOOL10%CASHMERE GLOVE;

      57035 Shanghai, China

      2709 Long Beach, California

      Unavailable

      OOLU2337051440

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for ANMEIQIAO TIANJIN INTERNATIONAL T, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for ANMEIQIAO TIANJIN INTERNATIONAL T, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 32

      AMICALE NANGONG CASHMERE PRODUCTS C, BAODING BELLA CO LTD, AMICALENANGONGCASHMERE PRODUCTS CO,

      148 MADISON AVENUE,13TH FLOOR,NEW Y ORK,NY,NEW YORK 10016,US

    • 2

      MANIFATTURA TESSILE RISALITI S R L, CERVOTESSILE SPA, FABRICA TESSUTI SRL, LANIFICIO LUIGI RICCERI SPA, LANIFICIO MARIO BELLUCCI SPA,

      148 MADISON AVENUE,13TH FLOOR,,NEW YORK, 10016,US

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for ANMEIQIAO TIANJIN INTERNATIONAL T, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for ANMEIQIAO TIANJIN INTERNATIONAL T, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      34

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      23

    • NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY

      8

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      2

    • NEW YORK, NEW YORK

      1

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...