148 MADISON AVENUE,13TH FLOOR,NEW Y ORK,NY,NEW YORK 10016,US
MORE ADDRESSES.....
Get email alerts when this company has new activities.
Follow this companyShipments available for OAKHURST PARTNERS LLC. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering
2026-10-11
WOVEN SCARF 100%CASHMERE WOMEN'S 70%WOOL30% CASHMERE KNITTED SWEATER WOMEN'S 100%CASHMERE KNITTED SWEATER
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-10-04
100% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 100%WOOL WOVEN SCA RF; 90%WOOL 10 % CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 95% WO OL 5% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 100% CASHMERE KNI T HAT; 100% CASHMERE SWEATER; 100% CASHMERE J OGGERS; 100% CASHMERE HAT; 100% CASHMERE SCAR F; 100% CASHMERE THROW; HATS;
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
2026-09-30
LADIES WOVEN COAT 95%WOOL5%CASHMERE; LADIES W OVEN COAT 60%WOOL30%POLY10%VISCOSE;
57035 Shanghai, China
4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Unavailable
2026-09-30
100%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 100%CASHMERE KNIT THRO W; 100%LEATHER WOVEN GLOVE; 100% CASHMERE WOV EN SCARF; 100% CASHMERE WOVEN THROW; 90%WOOL 10%CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 70%WOOL 30%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 100% CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 100% WOOL W OVEN FABRIC; FABRIC HATS; KNITTED HATS; 100%C ASHMERE HAT 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE HAT; 46% BABY TGBU6489363 001 ALPACA, 8% FINE MERINO WOOL, 30% COTTON, 8% POLYAMIDE, 8% METALLIC FIBRE HAT 32% SUPERFI NE ALPACA, 32% EXTRAFINE MERINO WOOL, 30% POL YAMIDE, 6% ELASTANE HAT 100%CASHMERE GLOVE 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE GLOVE 32% SUPERFINE ALPAC A, 32% EXTRAFINE MERINO WOOL, 30% POLYAMIDE, 6% ELASTANE GLOVE 100%CASHMERE SCARF 70%WOO L30%CASHMERE SCARF 90%WOOL10%CASHMERE SWEATE TGBU6489363 001 R 100%CASHMERE SWEATER 75% CASHMERE, 25% FI LAMENT SILK SWEATER WOMEN'S 100%CASHMERE KNIT TED SWEATER; 100% CASHMERE KNITTED THROW; 90% WOOL10%CASHMERE KNITTED THROW; 100%CASHMERE K NITTED EYEMASK; 100%CASHMERE KNITTED SCRAF; 1 00%CASHMERE KNITTED HAT; 100%CASHMERE KNITTED GLVOES; LEATHER GLOVES; FABRIC GLOVES;
57035 Shanghai, China
4601 New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
HATS; 100
2026-09-25
100%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 96% WOOL/4% POLYAMIDE KNIT HAT; 70%WOOL/30%NYLON KNIT HAT; 70%WOOL/ 30%CASHMERE KNIT HAT; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNI T HAT; 98%CASHMERE/2%LYCRA KNIT GLOVE; 96% WO OL/4% POLYAMIDE KNIT SCARF; 100%CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNIT CAPE; 100%CA SHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 100% CASHMERE KNIT HANDWAR OOCU8705092 001 MER; 90%WOOL/10%CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 100%CASH MERE KNIT SCARF; 100% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 9 0% WOOL 10% CASHMERE WOVEN SCARF; 100% CAMEL HAIR WOVEN SCARF; 68% WOOL 22% NYLON 10% ALPA CA WOVEN THROW; 100% CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CASHMERE KNIT SCARF; 100% CASHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CA SHMERE KNIT GLOVE; 60% WOOL 35% NYLON 5% CASH OOCU8705092 001 MERE KNIT HAT; LEATHER GLOVES; FABRIC GLOVES; WOMEN'S 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE KNITTED SWEATER; 100% CASHMERE HAT; 70%WOOL30%CASHMERE HAT; 5% CASHMERE, 60% WOOL, 35% POLYAMIDE HAT; 100%C ASHMERE GLOVE ; 90%WOOL10%CASHMERE GLOVE;
57035 Shanghai, China
2709 Long Beach, California
Unavailable
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Suppliers available for OAKHURST PARTNERS LLC, refreshed daily
32
OAKHURST PARTNERS,
7-1002 JINGSHANYUAN , NO.1342 HEYUN ROAD,SINO-SINGAPORE ECO-CITY,TIANJ IN,CN
4
OAKHURST PARTNERS LLC,
TONGDA ROAD,NANGONG INDUSTRIAL ZONE ,NANGONG CITY,HEBEI,CHINA,NANGONG,C N
2
OAKHURST PARTNERS LLC,
NO. 77 WEST FUXING ROAD,BAODING,HEB EI CHINA,BAODING,CN
1
OAKHURST PARTNERS LLC,
TONGDA ROAD NANGONG INDUSTRIAL ZONE NANGONG CN 430048
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more
Top Ports for OAKHURST PARTNERS LLC, refreshed daily
SHANGHAI, CHINA
39
LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA
26
NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY
10
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
2
NEW YORK, NEW YORK
1
Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more