☰
Import Key

Import/Export Data about:

K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD

companylocation

AS AGENT FOR KLN FREIGHT (USA) INC.(FMC OTI-NO. 022122NF) ROOM 2501 BLOCK B WANDA FINANCIAL
MORE ADDRESSES.....

Get email alerts when this company has new activities.

Follow this company
Total Shipments
345
Records detected
Trading Partners
15
Known counterparties
Ports
23
Observed port lanes
Latest Cargo
22 PKG
Packages in sample shipment

Number of shipments by month:

For more data search from above search box.
  • Shipments available for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Customs US Trade Data Records

    Shipments available for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD. US import data refreshed daily and available back to 2008 with advanced search and filtering

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Suppliers available for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Suppliers available for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Buyers available for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Buyers available for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Total Shipments
      Buyer
      Suppliers
      Address
    • 68

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX LOGISTICS QINGDAO CO LTD, KERRY FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL, KLN FREIGHT VIETNAM COMPANY, K APEX LOGISTICS SHENZHEN CO,

      877 MAHLER RD 2ND FLOOR BURLINGAME,CA 94010 UNITED STATES TEL : 650 589-2575 FAX: 650 589-8861

    • 61

      K EAS LOGISTICS LIMITED, K APEX LOGISTICS QINGDAO CO LTD, PT KAPEX FREIGHT INDONESIA, KAPEX LOGISTICS QINGDAO CO LTD, K APEX THAILAND CO LTD,

      1450 MEYERSIDE DRIVE SUITE # 301, MISSISSAUGA,ON L5T 2N5 CANADA TEL# 1 905 565 8788

    • 40

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NINGB, K APEX LOGISTICS HK CO LIMITED, KAPEX LOGISTICS SHENZHEN CO LTD, K APEX LOGISTICS M SDN BHD,

      1975 LINDEN BLVD SUITE 300 ELMONT NY 11003 UNITED STATES TEL516-200-9500

    • 38

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NINGB, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, PT KAPEX FREIGHT INDONESIA, K APEX LOGISTICS SHANGHAI,

      565 BREA CANYON ROAD SUITE D WALNUT CA 91789 TEL (1) 909 594-8828

    • 32

      K APEX THAILAND CO LTD, K APEX LOGISTICS QINGDAO CO LTD, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT, PT KAPEX FREIGHT INDONESIA, K APEX INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT NINGB,

      565 BREA CANYON ROAD, SUITE D WALNU T, CA 91789 TEL= (1) 909 594-8828 F AX= (1) 909 594-9199 (TO BE CONTINU ED 1)

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Ports for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Ports for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Port name
      Count
    • CHING TAO, CHINA

      175

    • SHANGHAI, CHINA

      76

    • LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA

      70

    • SEATTLE, WASHINGTON

      67

    • LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

      58

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

  • Top Products for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    U.S. Customs Import Records

    Top Products for K APEX LOGISTICS YANTAI CO LTD, refreshed daily

    • Product name
      Count
    • DOG TREATSFISH SKIN

      1750

    • GLASS BOTTLEMETAL CAP

      845

    • FABRIC SOFA

      493

    • JIANGSU

      96

    • METAL CASKETS

      64

    Shipment records indicate the products being imported and exported. Learn more

Discover trading relationships within shipment data

d3_graph View Trading Relationship

Features data on loader US & International companies with over loader US & Interational shipment records and counting...